DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Passawee SENAPREMen
dc.contributor: พศวีร์ เสนะเปรมth
dc.contributor.advisor: Pishnu Supanimiten
dc.contributor.advisor: พิษณุ ศุภนิมิตรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This thesis, “Grandma and the Remaining Happy Moments”, is a qualitative research and creation of visual art, referring to my experience as a creator. Using my life experience from my upbringing with my grandmother, who has taken care of me since I was little, has inspired and influenced my creation. Interpreting and analyzing the reasons for what happened, I asked myself various questions, and sought things that would add happiness to my life, leading to love and understanding of the mental state of the elderly who have to live by themselves, with both hardship and happiness. For the creator, in order to convey the meaning of reality with the context of “time”, which is like recording the story of the relationship between me and my beloved, through the connection of the environment and the deep impression experiences between me and my grandmother, to see her life as lonely and quiet, but happy in solitude. This interpretation is done through the creation of prints using the silk screen technique, resulting in the successful results of qualitative research and creation of visual art.en
dc.description.abstract  วิทยานิพนธ์ “คุณย่ากับช่วงเวลาความสุขที่เหลืออยู่” ฉบับนี้ เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพและการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางทัศนศิลป์ โดยอ้างอิงจากประสบการณ์ของข้าพเจ้าในฐานะผู้สร้างสรรค์ ด้วยการใช้ประสบการณ์ชีวิตจากการเลี้ยงดูที่ข้าพเจ้าอาศัยอยู่กับคุณย่า ผู้ซึ่งดูแลข้าพเจ้ามาตั้งแต่เล็กจนโต จึงเกิดเป็นแรงบันดาลใจและส่งอิทธิพลต่อการสร้างสรรค์ การตีความและวิเคราะห์เหตุผลจากสิ่งที่เกิดขึ้น เกิดการตั้งคำถามหลากหลายจากตัวเอง ไปจนกระทั่งแสวงหาสิ่งที่เพิ่มความสุขให้ชีวิตจนเกิดความรักและเข้าใจถึงสภาพจิตใจของผู้สูงอายุที่ต้องใช้ชีวิตอยู่กับตัวเอง มีทั้งความทุกข์ยากลำบากและความสุข สำหรับผู้สร้างสรรค์เพื่อให้สื่อความหมายถึงหลักความเป็นจริงโดยมีบริบทของ “เวลา” ที่เปรียบเสมือนการบันทึก เรื่องราวเกี่ยวกับความสัมพันธ์ของการผูกพัน ระหว่างข้าพเจ้าและบุคคลอันเป็นที่รัก ผ่านการเชื่อมโยงของสภาพแวดล้อมและประสบการณ์ความประทับใจที่ลุ่มลึกระหว่างข้าพเจ้าและคุณย่า ให้มองเห็นสภาพชีวิตของท่านที่อยู่อย่างโดดเดี่ยวเงียบเหงา แต่มีความสุขในสภาวะสันโดษ เป็นการตีความผ่านงานสร้างสรรค์ศิลปะภาพพิมพ์ เทคนิคตะแกรงไหม จนสัมฤทธิ์ผลของงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพและการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางทัศนศิลป์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: Grandma and the remaining happy momenten
dc.title: คุณย่ากับช่วงเวลาความสุขที่เหลืออยู่th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Pishnu Supanimiten
dc.contributor.coadvisor: พิษณุ ศุภนิมิตรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorpishnusup@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorpishnusup@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth