DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Yatawee JANGCHOOSAKen
dc.contributor: ญาตาวี แจ้งชูศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The family institution serves as a crucial foundation from early childhood for all of humanity. It plays a vital role in fostering emotional stability and the overall development of individuals. Furthermore, it is an institution with global social influence. Instilling awareness and a positive attitude toward oneself and others in society helps cultivate an appreciation for the value of love and warmth within the family, a balanced lifestyle, and the interconnectedness between familial love and broader societal harmony. This sense of connection, stemming from the researcher’s own family and extended to others, encourages a deeper appreciation for all aspects of life such as nature, the environment, animals, society, and technology. The process began with designing clothing in collaboration with the mother and family, which then became a static model serving as the basis for artistic creation in the form of painting. The love and warmth received from the family are therefore seen as the starting point and fundamental foundation of life, nurturing and shaping individuals to grow into good, quality citizens who contribute to a sustainable and livable society.en
dc.description.abstract: สถาบันครอบครัวเป็นจุดเริ่มต้นที่สำคัญตั้งแต่วัยเยาว์ของมวลมนุษยชาติ ส่งผลต่อการสร้างความมั่นคงทางจิตใจและการพัฒนาด้านต่างๆของมนุษย์ อีกทั้งเป็นสถาบันที่มีอิทธิพลกับสังคมระดับสากล การสร้างจิตสำนึกและทัศนคติเชิงบวกแก่ตนเองและผู้คนในสังคมให้เกิดความตระหนักถึงคุณค่าของความรักและความอบอุ่นในครอบครัว การมีความสมดุลในการใช้ชีวิต รวมถึงความเชื่อมโยงระหว่างความรักและความอบอุ่นจากสถาบันครอบครัวของผู้วิจัยและผู้คนในสังคม ที่นำไปสู่การมองเห็นคุณค่าของสรรพสิ่งต่างๆรอบตัวมากขึ้น ได้แก่ ธรรมชาติสิ่งแวดล้อม สรรพสัตว์ สังคม และเทคโนโลยี โดยเริ่มต้นจากการประดิษฐ์เครื่องแต่งกายร่วมกับคุณแม่และครอบครัว จากนั้นนำไปเป็นหุ่นนิ่งต้นแบบในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะรูปแบบงานจิตรกรรม การได้รับความรักความอบอุ่นจากสถาบันครอบครัวจึงนับเป็นจุดเริ่มต้นและเป็นรากฐานที่สำคัญของชีวิตในการกล่อมเกลาและพัฒนาบุคคลให้เติบโตเป็นพลเมืองที่ดีและมีคุณภาพในสังคมที่น่าอยู่อย่างยั่งยืนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: สถาบันครอบครัว ความรักและความอบอุ่น การตระหนักถึงคุณค่าของสรรพสิ่งต่างๆ การพัฒนาสังคม งานศิลปะth
dc.subject: Family Institution Love and Warmth Appreciation Society Development Arten
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Family Love and Warmth Leading to an Appreciation of All Thingsen
dc.title: ความรักความอบอุ่นจากสถาบันครอบครัวที่นำไปสู่การมองเห็นคุณค่าของสรรพสิ่งth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth