DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Sanita DANPHOen
dc.contributor: สานิตา แดนโพธิ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Sangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.advisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were: 1) to identify the factors of the competency of school administrator under The Office of the Basic Education Commission, and 2) to identify the confirmation of the competency of school administrators under the office of the Basic Education Commission. The Sample were 100 Schools. There were three respondents from each school. consisted of a school director or acting school director, basic education school board and teacher with a  total of 300 respondents. The research instruments were semi-structured interview, opinionnaire and questionnaire to confirm competency of school administrators factors under The Office of the Basic Education Commission. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and exploratory factor analysis. The findings revealed that: 1. The factors of the competency of school administrators under The Office of the Basic Education Commission, composed of 5 factors 116 variables, there were; 1) planning and organizational management, which comprised 4  sub-components: 1.1) professional development 1.2) administrative management 1.3) systematic working 1.4) relationship building 2) self and team development, which comprised 4 sub-components: 2.1) personnel development 2.2) commitment to performance 2.3) goal setting 2.4) having a good vision, 3) supervision and evaluation, 4) training management, and 5) professional expertise. 2. The confirmation of the competency of school administrators under the Office of the Basic Education Commission were accuracy, propriety, feasibility, and utility.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ ดังนี้ 1) องค์ประกอบสมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน  และ 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบสมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน  กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ โรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน จำนวน 100 โรงเรียน  ผู้วิจัยกำหนดผู้ให้ข้อมูล โรงเรียนละ 3 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา หรือ รักษาการในตำแหน่งผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา คณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน และครู รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 300 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถามเพื่อยืนยันองค์ประกอบ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบสมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มี 5 องค์ประกอบ 116 ตัวแปร 1) การวางแผนและจัดการองค์กร มีองค์ประกอบย่อย 4 องค์ประกอบ  ได้แก่ 1.1) การพัฒนาวิชาชีพ 1.2) การบริหารจัดการ 1.3) การทำงานอย่างเป็นระบบ  1.4) การสร้างสัมพันธภาพ  2) การพัฒนาตนเองและทีมงาน มีองค์ประกอบย่อย 4 องค์ประกอบ  ได้แก่ 2.1) การพัฒนาบุคลากร  2.2) การมุ่งมั่นในการปฏิบัติงาน 2.3) การกำหนดเป้าหมาย 2.4) การมีวิสัยทัศน์ที่ดี 3) การกำกับ และประเมินผล  4) การจัดการฝึกอบรม และ 5) ความเชี่ยวชาญทางวิชาชีพ 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบสมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: สมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาth
dc.subjectcompetency of school administratoren
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: The Competency of school administrator under the Office of the Basic Education Commissionen
dc.title: สมรรถนะผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsan_inrak@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsan_inrak@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth