DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Ruja KAEOMAUNGFANGen
dc.contributor: รุจา แก้วเมืองฝางth
dc.contributor.advisor: Vorakarn Suksodkiewen
dc.contributor.advisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were 1) to identify the factors of the Servant leadership of nursing college administrators under the Jurisdiction of Faculty of Nursing Praboromarajchanok Institute Ministry of Public Health and 2) to verify the factors of Servant leadership of nursing college administrators under the Jurisdiction of Faculty of Nursing Praboromarajchanok Institute Ministry of Public Health. The research sample consisted of 28 nursing colleges under the Faculty of Nursing, Boromarajonani College of Nursing, Ministry of Public Health, with 16 respondents from each college totaling 448 respondents. The research instruments used were semi-structured interviews, Opinionnaire, and questionnaires to confirm the components. The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis and content analysis. The findings of this study were as follows: 1. The components of service-oriented Servant leadership of nursing college administrators under the jurisdiction of faculty of nursing praboromarajchanok institute ministry of public health consisted of five factors were (1) Leading in nursing education (2) Individual consideration (3) Devotion and sacrifice (4) Holding ethical and moral values and (5) leading in serving community. 2. The results of the confirmation of the service-oriented leadership of nursing college administrators under the Faculty of Nursing, Boromarajonani College of Nursing, Ministry of Public Health, found that all five experts had consistent opinions, stating that all five components of the service-oriented leadership of nursing college administrators under the Faculty of Nursing, Boromarajonani College of Nursing, Ministry of Public Health, were correct, appropriate, possible, and beneficial.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อทราบองค์ประกอบภาวะผู้นําแบบใฝ่บริการของ ผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข 2) เพื่อทราบผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบภาวะผู้นําแบบใฝ่บริการของผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัด คณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข กลุ่มตัวอย่างของการวิจัย คือ วิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข จำนวน 28 วิทยาลัย กำหนดผู้ให้ข้อมูลวิทยาลัยละ 16 คน รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 448 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นและแบบสอบถาม เพื่อยืนยันองค์ประกอบ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสํารวจ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบภาวะผู้นําแบบใฝ่บริการของผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาลสังกัดคณะ พยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) การมีบทบาทนำในการจัดการศึกษาพยาบาล 2) การให้ความสำคัญกับปัจเจกบุคคล 3) การอุทิศตนและเสียสละ 4) การมีคุณธรรมและจริยธรรม และ 5) การมีบทบาทนำในการให้บริการต่อชุมชน 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบภาวะผู้นําแบบใฝ่บริการของผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข พบว่า ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ทั้ง 5 คน มีความเห็นสอดคล้องกัน โดยมีความเห็นว่า ภาวะผู้นําแบบใฝ่บริการของผู้บริหาร วิทยาลัยพยาบาลสังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข ทั้ง 5 องค์ประกอบ มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำแบบใฝ่บริการ / ผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุขth
dc.subject: SERVANT LEADERSHIP / NURSING COLLEGE ADMINISTRATORS UNDER THE JURISDICTION OF FACULTY OF NURSING PRABOROMARAJCHANOK INSTITUTE MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTHen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: SERVANT LEADERSHIP OF NURSING COLLEGE ADMINISTRATORSUNDER THE JURISDICTION OF FACULTY OF NURSING PRABOROMARAJCHANOK INSTITUTE MINISTRYOF PUBLIC HEALTHen
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำแบบใฝ่บริการของผู้บริหารวิทยาลัยพยาบาลสังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนกกระทรวงสาธารณสุขth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Vorakarn Suksodkiewen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjee: 1199@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjee: 1199@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth