DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Mutita EAMTIPen
dc.contributor: มุทิตา เอี่ยมทิพย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Chanasith Sithsungnoenen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชนสิทธิ์ สิทธิ์สูงเนินth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to investigate the following objectives: 1) To establish a Professional Learning Community by collaboratively enhancing lessons through a mentorship job training approach, thereby improving assistant teachers' capabilities to foster active learning that promotes innovative skills development for students; 2) To assess the effectiveness of two formats focusing on both teachers and students; 3) To evaluate and certify the Professional Learning Community for the targeted group, which includes 6 assistant teachers, 6 mentor, 3 supervisors, 4 school administrators, and students from 6 classrooms. The research will be conducted during the second semester of the 2024 academic year, employing statistics such as the mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. It was found that: 1. The professional learning community model consisted of six components: 1. principles, 2. objectives, 3. process: comprising four stages: 1) Set Vision 2) Share Knowledge 3) Lesson Study with five sub-steps: 3.1 Analyze and arrangement, 3.2 Instructional Design, 3.3 Implementation and Observation, 3.4 Reflect, and 3.5 Refine, 4) regrouping, 4. Evaluation 5. key conditions for implementation, and 6. supporting factors. Moreover, the quality assessment of the professional learning community model showed that its overall quality was at the highest level. 2. According to the effectiveness of the model, it was found that 1) the assistant teachers demonstrated improved knowledge and understanding of active learning management, 2) competency in active learning management was enhanced in the following areas: 2.1) increased understanding of active learning management, 2.2) improved ability to design active learning experiences.,2.3) enhanced ability to implement active learning strategies, 3) the mentoring competency of mentor teachers was rated at the highest level, 4) members' feedback on the model highlighted its value and utility for professional development, and 5) students’ creative innovation ability was rated at a high level. 3. The validation results, based on connoisseurship, indicate that the Professional Learning Community model is highly appropriate. When examining each individual aspect, the model’s objectives received the highest average rating, followed by assessment and evaluation, and the overall process, respectively.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนารูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพด้วยการพัฒนาบทเรียนร่วมกับการสอนงานแบบพี่เลี้ยง เพื่อพัฒนาสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกของครูผู้ช่วย ที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถด้านการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมของนักเรียน 2) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบ 2 ด้าน คือ ด้านครูผู้สอน และด้านนักเรียน และ 3) ประเมินและรับรองรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ กลุ่มเป้าหมาย ได้แก่ ครูผู้ช่วย 6 คน ครูพี่เลี้ยง  6 คน ศึกษานิเทศก์ 3 คน ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา 4 คน นักเรียน 6 ห้องเรียน ระยะเวลาที่ใช้ในการวิจัยภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2567 สถิติที่ใช้ ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. รูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ ประกอบด้วย 6 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ 1.หลักการ 2.วัตถุประสงค์ 3.กระบวนการ 4 ขั้นตอน คือ 1) กำหนดวิสัยทัศน์ 2) แลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ 3) ศึกษาชั้นเรียน 5 ขั้นตอน คือ 3.1 วิเคราะห์และเตรียมการ 3.2 ออกแบบการสอน 3.3 การนำไปใช้และการสังเกตการสอน 3.4 สะท้อนคิด และ3.5 ปรับปรุงพัฒนา  และ 4) สรุปกิจกรรม 4. การประเมินผล 5. เงื่อนไขสำคัญในการนำรูปแบบไปใช้ และ 6.ปัจจัยสนับสนุน ซึ่งผลการตรวจสอบคุณภาพของรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ พบว่า ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2. ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบ ด้านผู้สอน พบว่า 1) ความรู้ความเข้าใจในการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกของครูผู้ช่วยสูงขึ้น 2) สมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงรุก ได้แก่ 2.1) ความรู้ความเข้าใจเกี่ยวกับการจัดการเรียนรู้สูงขึ้น 2.2) พัฒนาการความสามารถในการออกแบบการเรียนรู้สูงขึ้น 2.3) พัฒนาการความสามารถในการจัดการเรียนรู้สูงขึ้น 3) ความสามารถการเป็นพี่เลี้ยงของครูพี่เลี้ยงพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด และ 4) ความคิดเห็นของสมาชิกที่มีต่อรูปแบบ พบว่าเป็นรูปแบบที่ดีและมีประโยชน์ต่อการพัฒนาวิชาชีพ ด้านนักเรียน พบว่า ความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมของนักเรียนอยู่ในระดับมาก 3. ผลการรับรองรูปแบบด้วยการสัมมนาอ้างอิงกลุ่มผู้เชี่ยวชาญ พบว่า รูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพมีความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณารายด้านพบว่าวัตถุประสงค์ของรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด รองลงมา คือ ด้านการวัดและการประเมินผล และกระบวนการของรูปแบบตามลำดับth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพth
dc.subject: การพัฒนาบทเรียนth
dc.subject: การสอนงานแบบพี่เลี้ยงth
dc.subject: การเรียนรู้เชิงรุกth
dc.subject: ความสามารถการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมth
dc.subject: Professional Learning Communityen
dc.subject: Lesson Studyen
dc.subject: Mentoringen
dc.subject: Active Learningen
dc.subject: Innovation abilityen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for pre-school teachersen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL LEARNING COMMUNITY MODEL BY USING LESSON STUDY WITH MENTORING TO DEVELOP COMPETENCY IN ACTIVE LEARNING MANAGEMENT OF ASSISTANT TEACHERS FOR FOSTERING CREATIVE INNOVATION ABILITY OF STUDENTSen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพด้วยการพัฒนาบทเรียนร่วมกับการสอนงานแบบพี่เลี้ยง เพื่อพัฒนาสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกของครูผู้ช่วย ที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถด้านการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมของนักเรียนth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Chanasith Sithsungnoenen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ชนสิทธิ์ สิทธิ์สูงเนินth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsithchon@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsithchon@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Curriculum and Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: หลักสูตรและวิธีสอนth