http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5682Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Patsaraporn LEELALERT | en |
| dc.contributor | ภัสราภรณ์ ลีลาเลิศ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2025 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2025 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to know 1) the school management under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 2) learner's quality under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 3) the relationship between the school management and learner's quality under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2. The simple were 101 schools under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 . The respondents from each school were a school director or a deputy school director and a head teacher of the learning subject group, totally 202 respondents. The research instrument was a questionnaire concerning the school management and learner's quality on Office for National Education Standards and Quality Assessment (Public Organization). The statistical used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Pearson’s product moment correlation coefficient. The research findings were as follows; 1. The school management under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 were at a high level. 2. Learner's quality under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 were at a high level. 3. There was a relationship between the school management and learner's quality under Ratchaburi primary educational Service Area Office 2 in overall had a middle positive correlation with statistical significance at .01 | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 2) คุณภาพผู้เรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างการบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษากับคุณภาพผู้เรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ สถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 จำนวน 101 แห่ง ผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 2 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนหรือรองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน จำนวน 1 คน และครูหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ จำนวน 1 คน รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 202 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา ตามแนวคิดของสำนักงานรับรองมาตรฐานและประเมินคุณภาพการศึกษา (องค์การมหาชน) และคุณภาพผู้เรียน ตามแนวคิดของสำนักงานรับรองมาตรฐานและประเมินคุณภาพการศึกษา (องค์การมหาชน) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ (frequency) ร้อยละ (percentage) มัชฌิมเลขคณิต (arithmetic mean) ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (standard deviation) และการวิเคราะห์ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน (Pearson’s product moment correlation coefficient) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 อยู่ในระดับมาก 2. คุณภาพผู้เรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 อยู่ในระดับมาก 3. การบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษากับคุณภาพผู้เรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 มีความสัมพันธ์ลักษณะคล้อยตามกัน ในระดับปานกลาง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา/คุณภาพผู้เรียน | th |
| dc.subject | The School Management/Learner's Quality | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | The School Management and Learner's Quality under Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษากับคุณภาพผู้เรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |