DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Karat THONGSAIPHONen
dc.contributor: กะรัต ทองใสพรth
dc.contributor.advisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.advisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study were to examine 1) the school supervision in school performance center Phanomthuan 3 2) the development guidelines of school supervision in school performance center Phanomthuan 3. The population was teachers in school performance center  Phanomthuan 3. The sample consisted of 86 teacher: The tools used in the research were opinionnaire and structured interviews. The statistics used in the data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The finding revealed that:  1. The school supervision in school performance center  Phanomthuan 3, overall,was at  a high level. When looking at each aspect, it was found that the school supervision in school performance center  Phanomthuan 3 was at the highest level in 1 aspect and at a high level in 4 aspects. Sorting by the arithmetic means values descending as follows: Supervision operations, current condition assessment, problems and needs, supervision planning, creating media and tools, and evaluating and reporting results, respectively. 2. The development guidelines of school supervision in school performance center Phanomthuan 3 were as follows: 1) organizing a conference to summarize the results of the results of information will be the guide to determine the goals for the development of Self  Assessment Report (SAR), 2) specifying the clear guidelines for school supervision by handbook for school supervision, following the policies of the Ministry of Education and the Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 are used as a guideline for planning supervision, 3) to encourage teachers to develop the media and instrument for supervision, 4) create co-operation between teachers and train teachers for development of school supervision in school performance center Phanomthuan 3, 5) to encourage and support teachers to participate instruction media on competition for every level than select the best instruction media to example for school and disseminate them in various channels to praise and honor.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อทราบการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน3 2) เพื่อทราบแนวทางการพัฒนาการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน3 ประชากรที่ศึกษาคือข้าราชการครูในศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน 3 กลุ่มตัวอย่างของการวิจัย คือข้าราชการครู จำนวน 86 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นและแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง สถิติที่ใช้ในการในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า  1.การนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน 3 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า การนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน 3 อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 1 ด้าน และระดับมาก 4 ด้าน เรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อยได้ดังนี้ การปฏิบัติการนิเทศ การศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบัน ปัญหาและความต้องการ การวางแผนการนิเทศ การสร้างสื่อและเครื่องมือนิเทศ และการประเมินผลและรายงานผล ตามลำดับ 2.แนวทางการพัฒนาการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน 3 ดังนี้ 1) การจัดประชุมสรุปผลการนิเทศเพื่อเป็นข้อมูลที่จะนำมาเป็นแนวทางในการกำหนดค่าเป้าหมายที่จะพัฒนา ส่งเสริมให้นำผลการประเมินตนเองของสถานศึกษา (SAR) มาเป็นแนวทางในการปฏิบัติ 2) กำหนดแนวทางการดำเนินงานนิเทศภายในที่ชัดเจน โดยการจัดทำเอกสารคู่มือการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน นำนโยบายของกระทรวงศึกษาธิการและสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 มาเป็นแนวทางในการวางแผนการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน กำหนดวิธีการนิเทศภายในที่หลากหลาย 3) ส่งเสริมให้ครูได้พัฒนาการสร้างสื่อและเครื่องมือการนิเทศ 4) สร้างความร่วมมือในกลุ่มส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน3 อบรมครูเพื่อพัฒนาการดำเนินงานการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน 5) ส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนให้ครูได้ร่วมประกวดแข่งขันสื่อการเรียนการสอนในระดับต่างๆ คัดเลือกผลงานครูผู้สอนที่เป็นแบบอย่างในการปฏิบัติที่ดีที่เป็นผลมาจากการนิเทศ มาเผยแพร่ในช่องทางต่างๆ เพื่อยกย่องเชิดชูเกียรติth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนth
dc.subject: ศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน3th
dc.subject: SCHOOL SUPERVISIONen
dc.subject: SCHOOL PERFORMANCE CENTER PHANOMTHUAN 3en
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: SCHOOL SUPERVISION IN SCHOOL PERFORMANCE CENTER PHANOMTHUAN 3en
dc.title: การนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนของศูนย์ส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพโรงเรียนพนมทวน 3th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth