http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5689Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Seddhawudh THADASIRITHANASAKOON | en |
| dc.contributor | เสฎฐวุฒิ ธาดาศิริธนสกุล | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Tippawan Sukjairungwattana | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ทิพย์วรรณ สุขใจรุ่งวัฒนา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2025 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2025 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This research is proposed to 1) The causal model to examine factors influencing teachers’ learning management in school under the secondary education service area of Nakhon Pathom. 2) Study the guidelines on extension of teachers’ learning management in school under the secondary education service area of Nakhon Pathom. A sample of 342 who are teachers in school under the secondary education service area of Nakhon Pathom, Using a cluster sampling method. Key informants of 5 were used for the study. This study is both quantitative research and qualitative research. Questionnaire and in-depth interview approaches, descriptive statistical data analysis, and PLS-SEM structural equation model analysis. And content analysis. The results of this research included that 1) School environment has direct to digital literacy, indirect and significant on teachers’ learning management at the .05 level. Cultural organization has direct to digital literacy, indirect and significant teachers’ learning management at the .05 level. Also, digital literacy has direct and significant on teachers’ learning management at the .05 level. 2) Learning management was suggested. 2.1) The school environment should prioritize both physical and emotional safety, embrace diversity and create an atmosphere where students can express themselves and develop their potential. 2.2) The organizational culture within the school should be well-supported, flexible and open to feedback. 2.3) Digital learning should focus on promoting interactive learning, creating safe spaces and emphasizing technological ethics. and 2.4) The school curriculum should emphasize integrated content, life skills development and continuous improvement. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาตัวแบบปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุที่ส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู โรงเรียนในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครปฐม และ 2) ศึกษาแนวทางการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู โรงเรียนในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครปฐม กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ครูผู้สอนโรงเรียนในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครปฐม ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2566 จำนวน 342 คน และผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก จำนวน 5 คน ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งกลุ่ม (Cluster Random Sampling) ใช้วิธีการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณและเชิงคุณภาพ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์ การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณา การวิเคราะห์ตัวแบบสมการโครงสร้างแบบ PLS-SEM และการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพโดยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) สภาพแวดล้อมในโรงเรียนมีอิทธิพลทางบวกต่อการรู้ดิจิทัล และมีอิทธิพลทางอ้อมต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 วัฒนธรรมองค์การมีอิทธิพลทางบวกต่อการรู้ดิจิทัล และมีอิทธิพลทางอ้อมต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และการรู้ดิจิทัลมีอิทธิพลทางบวกต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ 2) แนวทางการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู พบว่า 2.1) สภาพแวดล้อม ในโรงเรียนควรเน้นความปลอดภัยทั้งทางกายและใจ ยอมรับความหลากหลาย และสร้างบรรยากาศที่นักเรียนสามารถแสดงออกและพัฒนาตนเองได้ 2.2) วัฒนธรรมองค์การในโรงเรียนควรได้รับการสนับสนุนที่ดี มีความยืดหยุ่น และเปิดรับความคิดเห็น 2.3) ดิจิทัลเพื่อการเรียนรู้ควรมุ่งเน้นการสนับสนุนการเรียนแบบโต้ตอบ สร้างพื้นที่ที่ปลอดภัย และให้ความสำคัญกับจริยธรรมทางเทคโนโลยี และ 2.4) หลักสูตรสถานศึกษาควรเน้นบูรณาการเนื้อหา พัฒนาทักษะชีวิต และปรับปรุงอย่างต่อเนื่อง | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู | th |
| dc.subject | สมการโครงสร้าง | th |
| dc.subject | Teachers’ Learning Management | en |
| dc.subject | Causal Model | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | THE CAUSAL MODEL OF FACTORS INFLUENCING TEACHERS’ LEARNING MANAGEMENT IN SCHOOL UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OF NAKHON PATHOM | en |
| dc.title | ตัวแบบปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุที่ส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครู โรงเรียนในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครปฐม | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Tippawan Sukjairungwattana | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ทิพย์วรรณ สุขใจรุ่งวัฒนา | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | SUKJAIRUNGWATTA_T@SU.AC.TH | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | SUKJAIRUNGWATTA_T@SU.AC.TH | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Education Foundations | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | พื้นฐานทางการศึกษา | th |