DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Panida RANECHANAen
dc.contributor: พนิดา เรนชนะth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.advisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to determine 1) the administrator’s adversity quotient of schools under the Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 the teacher professional standards performance Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 and 3) the relationship between adversity quotient of school administrator and teacher professional standards performance Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The sample used in this research consisted of informants from 86 educational institutions under the Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The respondents from each school consisted of one school administrator and one teacher, in the total of 172 respondents. Complete questionnaires were obtained from 142 respondents representing 71 schools, accounting for 82.56 percent. The instrument employed for data collection was a opinionnaire about the administrator’s adversity quotient concept based on Stoltz and The implementation of professional teaching standards in educational institutions in accordance with the Teachers' Council of Thailand's Regulation on Professional Standards and Code of Ethics B.E. 2562 (2019). The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Pearson' s Product Moment Correlation Coefficient. The research findings were as follows: 1. The administrator’s adversity quotient of schools under the the Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2, as a whole and an individual, were at the highly level. 2. The teacher professional standards performance Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2, as a whole and an individual, were at the highly level. 3. The relationship between adversity quotient of school administrator and teacher professional standards performance Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 were in a high correlation with a significance level at .01.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 2) การปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2  และ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารกับการปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 จำนวน 86 แห่ง ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสถานศึกษาละ 2 คน ประกอบด้วยผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาหรือรักษาการในตำแหน่ง จำนวน 1 คน และครู จำนวน 1 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 172 คน และได้แบบสอบถามที่สมบูรณ์จากผู้ให้ข้อมูลสถานศึกษาจำนวน  71  แห่ง  142 ฉบับ คิดเป็นร้อยละ  82.56 เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา  ตามแนวความคิดของสตอลทซ์และการปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษา ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพและจรรยาบรรณวิชาชีพ พ.ศ.2562 สถิติที่ใช้ คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต  ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐมเขต 2 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก  2) การปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก  3) ความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารกับการปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 มีความสัมพันธ์กันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 โดยเป็นความสัมพันธ์เชิงบวกในระดับสูงth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรค, ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา, การปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูth
dc.subject: ADVERSITY QUOTIENTen
dc.subject: SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORen
dc.subject: TEACHER PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS PERFORMANCEen
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: ADVERSITY QUOTIENT OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR AND THE TEACHER PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS PERFORMANCE NAKHONPATHOM PRIMARYEDUCATIONALSERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: ความฉลาดในการฟันฝ่าอุปสรรคของผู้บริหารกับการปฏิบัติงานตามมาตรฐานวิชาชีพครูในสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsakdipan: 55@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsakdipan: 55@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth