DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nutthanan SANGCHANGen
dc.contributor: ณัฐนันท์ แสงช้างth
dc.contributor.advisor: Suwimon Saphuksrien
dc.contributor.advisor: สุวิมล สพฤกษ์ศรีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research aimed to : 1) examine the development of scientific creativity among Grade 4 students through the implementation of the 5-Step Ladder learning management approach integrated with the reflective thinking technique, 2) examine the development of self-regulation ability among Grade 4 students through the same instructional approach, and 3) investigate the students’ opinions toward the 5-Step Ladder learning management approach integrated with the reflective thinking technique. The sample consisted of 26 Grade 4/1 students in the second semester of the 2024 academic year at Anubalwatlukkaeprachachanutis School. The sample was selected using cluster random sampling. The research instruments included: 1) three lesson plans based on the 5-Step Ladder learning approach combined with the reflective thinking technique, 2) a scientific creativity assessment form, 3) a self-regulation ability assessment form, and 4) a student opinion questionnaire. Data were analyzed using mean (M), standard deviation (S.D.), one-way repeated measures ANOVA, and Content Analysis. The findings revealed that: 1. The scientific creativity of Grade 4 students significantly improved at the 0.05 level after learning through the 5-Step Ladder approach combined with the reflective thinking technique. 2. The self-regulation ability of Grade 4 students also significantly improved at the 0.05 level following the same instructional method. 3. Students’ opinions toward the 5-Step Ladder learning management approach integrated with the reflective thinking technique were at a high level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาพัฒนาการความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด 2) ศึกษาพัฒนาการความสามารถในการกำกับตนเองของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด 3) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4/1 ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2567 โรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ จำนวน 26 คน ได้มาจากการสุ่มแบบแบ่งกลุ่ม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด จำนวน 3 แผน 2) แบบประเมินความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์ 3) แบบประเมินความสามารถในการกำกับตนเอง และ4) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย (M) ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียวแบบวัดซ้ำ และการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงเนื้อหา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. พัฒนาการความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 หลังการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิดสูงขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 2. พัฒนาการความสามารถในการกำกับตนเองของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 หลังการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิดสูงขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 3. ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด อยู่ในระดับมากth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้นth
dc.subject: เทคนิคการสะท้อนคิดth
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการสร้างผลงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์th
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการกำกับตนเองth
dc.subject: 5-STEP LADDER LEARNING MANAGMENTen
dc.subject: REFLECTIVE THINKING TECHNIQUEen
dc.subject: SCIENCETIFIC CREATIVITYen
dc.subject: SELF-REGULATION ABILITYen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Basic / broad general programmesen
dc.title: The Development of Creativity in Scientific Work and Self-Regulation Skills Through the5-Step Ladder Learning Model Combined with Reflective Thinking Techniquesfor Grade 4 Studentsen
dc.title: การพัฒนาความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์และการกำกับตนเอง ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบันได 5 ขั้น ร่วมกับเทคนิคการสะท้อนคิด สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Suwimon Saphuksrien
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สุวิมล สพฤกษ์ศรีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: SAPHUKSRI_S@SU.AC.TH
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: SAPHUKSRI_S@SU.AC.TH
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Curriculum and Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: หลักสูตรและวิธีสอนth