DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Natthapan PONGNARASen
dc.contributor: ณัฐภัณฑ์ พงษ์ณะเรศth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sira    Sriyothin Sriyothinen
dc.contributor.advisor: ศิระ ศรีโยธินth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research are to 1. Study the level of opinion on integrated marketing communication factors, brand equity, and brand personality. 2. Study the influence of integrated marketing communication, brand equity, and brand personality on brand loyalty. 3. Study the influence of integrated marketing communication and brand loyalty on purchase decision. The researcher will collect data from a total of 400 people using convenience sampling design. The sample was randomly selected from Consumers who purchase sports shoes residing in Bangkok and its vicinity who have experience using Nike sports shoes in the last 6 months were the respondents. Data were analyzed using percentage, mean, standard deviation, Pearson's product momentum coefficient, and the relationship of causal variables. Data analysis was done using the Structural Equation Modeling (SEM) statistical tool with the AMOS16.0 program. The research results found that the level of opinions on integrated marketing, brand equity, brand personality, brand loyalty, and purchasing decision were all at a high level. The results of the study found that integrated marketing communication did not have a positive influence on brand loyalty (Beta = 0.09) with statistical significance at the 0.05 level. Brand equity had a positive influence on brand loyalty (Beta = 0.28) with statistical significance at the 0.001 level. Brand personality had a positive influence on brand loyalty (Beta = 0.37) with statistical significance at the 0.001 level. Integrated marketing communication had a positive influence on Consumer purchase decision (Beta = 0.14) was statistically significant at the 0.01 level. Brand loyalty had a positive influence on consumer purchase decision (Beta = 0.46) with statistically significant at the 0.001 level.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1.เพื่อศึกษาระดับความคิดเห็นปัจจัยด้านการสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ด้านคุณค่าตราสินค้า, และ ด้านบุคลิกภาพของตราสินค้า 2. เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของการสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ด้านคุณค่าตราสินค้า, และ ด้านบุคลิกภาพของตราสินค้า ที่มีต่อความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า 3. เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของการสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ และความจงรักภักดีต่อตราสินค้า ที่มีต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อ ผู้วิจัย จึงจะเก็บข้อมูลจำนวนทั้งหมด 400 คน โดยใช้การสุ่มตัวอย่างตามความสะดวก (Convenience Sampling Design) โดยสุ่มตัวอย่างจาก ผู้บริโภคที่ซื้อรองเท้ากีฬาซึ่งพักอาศัยอยู่ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและ ปริมลฑล ที่มีประสบการ์ณใช้รองเท้ากีฬา Nike ในระยะเวลา 6 เดือน ล่าสุด เป็นผู้ตอบแบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธแบบเพียรสัน และความสัมพันธ์ของตัวแปรเชิงสาเหตุ โดยใช้การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยเครื่องมือ ทางเทคนิคสถิติ Structural Equation Modeling (SEM) ด้วยโปรแกรม AMOS16.0   ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ระดับความคิดเห็นด้านการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ด้านคุณค่าตราสินค้า ด้านบุคลิกภาพตราสินค้า ด้านความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า และด้านการตัดสินใจซื้อ พบว่า มีความคิดเห็นโดยรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก จากผลการศึกษาพบว่า ด้านการสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ไม่มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อ ความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า (Beta = 0.09)  อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ด้านคุณค่าตราสินค้า มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อ ความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า (Beta =0.28) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.001 ด้านบุคลิกภาพของตราสินค้า มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อ ความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า (Beta = 0.37)  อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.001 การสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อ การตัดสินใจซื้อของผู้บริโภค (Beta = 0.14)  อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 ความภักดีต่อตราสินค้า มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อ การตัดสินใจซื้อของผู้บริโภค(Beta = 0.46)อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.001th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การตลาดแบบบูรณาการth
dc.subject: คุณค่าตราสินค้าth
dc.subject: บุคลิกภาพของตราสินค้าth
dc.subject: ความภักดีต่อตราสินค้าth
dc.subject: การตัดสินใจซื้อของผู้บริโภคth
dc.subject: Integrated Marketingen
dc.subject: Brand Equityen
dc.subject: Brand Personalityen
dc.subject: Consumer Purchase Decisionen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Information and communicationen
dc.title: CAUSAL RELATIONSHIP MODEL OF FACTORS INFLUENCING PURCHASING DECISION OF NIKE SPORTS SHOES IN BANGKOK AND ITS VICINITYen
dc.title: โมเดลความสัมพันธ์เชิงสาเหตุของปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อ รองเท้ากีฬา Nike ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร และปริมลฑลth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sira    Sriyothin Sriyothinen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ศิระ ศรีโยธินth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: SRIYOTHIN_S@su.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: SRIYOTHIN_S@su.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth