http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/6014Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kanisorn NGENCHALARD | en |
| dc.contributor | คณิศร เงินฉลาด | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2026 | |
| dc.date.issued | 3/7/2026 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to find: 1) Knowledge management of Visuttharangsi Kanchanaburi School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Kanchanaburi, and 2) The guidelines for the development of knowledge management of Visuttharangsi Kanchanaburi School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Kanchanaburi. This was descriptive research. The sample group was the personnel of Visuttharangsi Kanchanaburi School, totaling 132 respondents. The research instruments were of two types: 1) a questionnaire, and 2) a structured interview form. The data from the questionnaire were analyzed by frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, and standard deviation. The structured interviews were analyzed using content analysis. The findings of this research were as follows: 1) Knowledge management of Visuttharangsi Kanchanaburi School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Kanchanaburi, overall and in each aspect, was rated at a high level, arranged from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean as follows: Knowledge Discovery, Knowledge Sharing, Knowledge Capture, and Knowledge Application. 2) The guidelines for the development of knowledge management of Visuttharangsi Kanchanaburi School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Kanchanaburi consist of 4 development approaches: 1) Developing a knowledge discovery process from gathering existing knowledge and creating a manual to analyzing and synthesizing in-depth information to find new practices or proactive innovations that respond to the school context, 2) Developing the use of lesson debriefing forms towards the standardization of the quality of the recorded knowledge for ease of future utilization, 3) Developing from simply having easy access to information to a search system that is accurate and interactive with knowledge, and 4) Developing the application of knowledge in urgent situations by changing from immediate orders to debriefing after the event to create standard practices for crisis management. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) เพื่อทราบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียน วิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรี และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนวิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เป็นการวิจัยเชิงพรรณนา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนวิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรี จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 132 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยมี 2 ประเภท คือ 1) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น 2) แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์แบบสอบถามคือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิธีการแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง คือ การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การจัดการความรู้ของโรงเรียนวิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรี โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยตามลำดับดังนี้ ด้านการค้นพบความรู้ ด้านการแบ่งปันความรู้ ด้านการบันทึกความรู้ และด้านประยุกต์ใช้ความรู้ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการความรู้ของโรงเรียนวิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรีมี 4 แนวทางในการพัฒนา คือ 1) การยกระดับกระบวนการค้นพบความรู้จากการรวบรวมองค์ความรู้เดิมมาจัดทำเป็นคู่มือ ไปสู่การวิเคราะห์และสังเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงลึก เพื่อค้นหาแนวปฏิบัติใหม่หรือนวัตกรรมเชิงรุกที่ตอบสนองต่อบริบทของโรงเรียน 2) ยกระดับจากการใช้แบบฟอร์มถอดบทเรียนเพียงอย่างเดียว ไปสู่การกำหนดมาตรฐานคุณภาพขององค์ความรู้ที่ถูกบันทึก เพื่อให้สะดวกต่อการนำไปใช้ประโยชน์ในอนาคต 3) ยกระดับจากเพียงการเข้าถึงข้อมูลได้สะดวก ไปสู่ระบบการสืบค้นที่แม่นยำและมีปฏิสัมพันธ์กับองค์ความรู้ 4) การประยุกต์ใช้ความรู้ในสถานการณ์เร่งด่วน โดยเปลี่ยนจากการสั่งการเฉพาะหน้าไปสู่การถอดบทเรียนหลังเหตุการณ์ เพื่อสร้างแนวปฏิบัติมาตรฐานสำหรับการจัดการภาวะวิกฤต | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การจัดการความรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | แนวทางการพัฒนา | th |
| dc.subject | Knowledge Management | en |
| dc.subject | KM Process | en |
| dc.subject | Development Guidelines | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Training for teachers with subject specialisation | en |
| dc.title | KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT OF VISUTTHARANGSRI KANCHANABURI SCHOOL UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE KANCHANABURI | en |
| dc.title | การจัดการความรู้ของโรงเรียนวิสุทธรังษี จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษากาญจนบุรี | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |