DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Pimchanittha PANYABOOTen
dc.contributor: พิมพ์ชนิษฐา ปัญญาบุตรth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 28/11/2025
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to determine 1) the strategic management of school administrators under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 2) the school effectiveness under the Ratchaburi Educational Service Area Office 2 and 3) the relationship between the strategic management and the school effectiveness under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The sample of this research consists 108 schools under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The respondents from each school consisted of one school administrator and one teacher, in the total of 216 respondents. The instrument employed for data collection was a opinionnaire.The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Pearson' s Product Moment Correlation Coefficient. The research findings were as follows:       1. The strategic management of school administrators under the Office of Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2, both overall and in all aspects, was found to be at a high level.       2. The effectiveness of schools under the Office of Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2, both overall and in all aspects, was also found to be at a high level.       3. The strategic management and school effectiveness under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 showed a high level positive correlation that was statistically significant at the .01 level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 2) ประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 และ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างการบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ สถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 108 แห่ง ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสถานศึกษาละ 2 คน ประกอบด้วย1) ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาหรือรักษาการในตำแหน่งผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และ 2) ครู รวมทั้งสิ้น 216 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นจำนวน 1 ฉบับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและการวิเคราะห์สัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า        1. การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านทุกด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก        2. ประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านทุกด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก        3. การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 มีความสัมพันธ์กันเชิงบวกในระดับสูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์th
dc.subject: ประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: STRATEGIC MANAGEMENTen
dc.subject: SCHOOL EFFECTIVENESSen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: THE STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT AND THE SCHOOL EFFECTIVENESS UNDER RATCHABURI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.emailadvisornuchnara: 57@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornuchnara: 57@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth