http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/6105Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kusuma UMAREE | en |
| dc.contributor | กุสุมา อุมารี | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2026 | |
| dc.date.issued | 3/7/2026 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were to determine 1) the strategic management of school administrators under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 2) the learning organization under the Ratchaburi Educational Service Area Office 2 and 3) the relationship between the strategic management and the learning organization under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The sample of this research consists 108 schools under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The respondents from each school consisted of one school administrator and one teacher, in the total of 216 respondents. The instrument employed for data collection was a opinionnaire about the concepts of strategic management (Thomas L. Wheelen and David J. Hunger and others) and learning organization (Senge).The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Pearson' s Product Moment Correlation Coefficient. The research findings were as follows: 1. The strategic management of school administrators under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2, as a whole and each aspect were at a high level, ranking from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean; Strategy Implementation Evaluation and Control Strategy Formulation and Environmental Scanning. 2. The learning organization under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 , as a whole, were at a high level. When considered in each aspect, it was found that 1 aspect was at the highest level, Team Learning. And 4 aspects, were at a high level they rank from the highest to lowest arithmetic mean were as follows; Building Shared Vision, Systems Thinking, Personal Mastery, and Mental Models. 3. The strategic management and learning organization under the Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 showed a high level positive correlation that was statistically significant at the .01 level. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 2) องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 และ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างการบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ สถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 108 แห่ง ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสถานศึกษาละ 2 คน ประกอบด้วย 1) ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาหรือรักษาการในตำแหน่งผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และ 2) ครู รวมทั้งสิ้น 216 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น จำนวน 1 ฉบับ แบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ตามแนวคิดของวีเลน ฮังเกอร์ และคณะ และองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาตามแนวคิดของเซงเก้ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 เมื่อพิจารณาภาพรวมและรายด้านพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต จากมากไปน้อย ได้แก่ การปฏิบัติตามกลยุทธ์ การประเมินและควบคุม การกำหนดกลยุทธ์ และการวิเคราะห์สภาพแวดล้อม 2) องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุดจำนวน 1 ด้าน ได้แก่ การเรียนรู้ของทีม และอยู่ในระดับมากจำนวน 4 ด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ได้แก่ การสร้างวิสัยทัศน์ร่วมกัน การคิดเชิงระบบ ความเชี่ยวชาญของบุคคล และแบบแผนทางความคิด 3) การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรีเขต 2 มีความสัมพันธ์กันเชิงบวกอยู่ในระดับสูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์ องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา | th |
| dc.subject | STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT LEARNING ORGANIZATION | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Psychology | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | THE STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT AND LEARNING ORGANIZATION OF SCHOOLS UNDER RATCHABURI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2 | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารเชิงกลยุทธ์กับองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |