Title: การออกแบบโปรแกรมช่วยคำนวณและวางตำแหน่งปักเสา-พาด สายไฟฟ้าในโครงการบ้านจัดสรร
Other Titles: COMPUTING AND ALLOCATING PROGRAM FOR ELECTRICAL SYSTEM IN HOUSING ESTATE PROJECT
Authors: บุญประคม, วิลาสินี
BOONPRACOM, WILASINEE
Keywords: โปรแกรมออกแบบผังปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้าสำหรับโครงการบ้านจัดสรร
ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS IN HOUSING ESTATE PROJECT
Issue Date: 1-Aug-2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
Abstract: การทำธุรกิจโครงการบ้านจัดสรร ปัญหาที่อาจเกิดขึ้นได้คือการที่แบบผังปักเสา-พาด สายไฟฟ้าเสร็จล่าช้า ทำให้ไม่สามารถแจ้งตำแหน่งหม้อแปลงไฟฟ้าและเสาไฟฟ้าให้กับลูกค้าที่มา ซือ้ บ้านในโครงการฯ ได้ก่อนทำข้อตกลงซื้อขาย ซึ่ง อาจก่อให้เกิดข้อพิพาทหรือยกเลิกข้อตกลงซื้อ ขายภายหลังได้ เมื่อลูกค้าทราบตำแหน่งของหม้อแปลงไฟฟ้าและเสาไฟฟ้า อีกทั้งทางโครงการฯ จะต้องจ่ายเงินค่าไฟฟ้าแทนลูกบ้านจนกว่าจะมีการอนุมัติแบบปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้ าและ ดำเนินการปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้าจริงเข้ามาในโครงการฯ งานวิจัยนีจ้ ึงมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนา โปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์ที่ช่วยในการออกแบบผังปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้าของโครงการบ้านจัดสรร เพื่อให้ผู้ออกแบบสามารถทำแบบผังปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้าในโครงการบ้านจัดสรรได้สะดวก รวดเร็วขึน้ เพื่อลดปัญหาดังกล่าวข้างต้น โปรแกรมที่พัฒนาขึ้นนี้ใช้หลักการออกแบบตามมาตรฐานการออกแบบของการไฟฟ้านคร หลวง ซอฟต์แวร์ที่ใช้พัฒนาคือ NanoCAD Version5.0 เขียนโดยใช้ภาษา C# โปรแกรมสามารถ คำนวณขนาดหม้อแปลงไฟฟ้าจากผังการวางตำแหน่งบ้านของโครงการบ้านจัดสรรโดยมี สัญลักษณ์ช่วยในการกำหนดตำแหน่งหม้อแปลงไฟฟ้าและเสาไฟฟ้าที่เหมาะสม จากการทดสอบ การใช้โปรแกรมที่พัฒนาขึ้นในการออกแบบผังปักเสา-พาดสายไฟฟ้าของโครงการบ้านจัดสรร จำนวน 10 โครงการ พบว่าช่วยให้การออกแบบและจัดทำแบบลดลงเหลือเพียง 1 ใน 4 ของ ระยะเวลาการทำงานเดิม In the business of real estate development, one of major problems that hinders sales process is that electric system drawings are not ready in time for customers to review the locations of electric poles and transformers before buying the houses. The issue might look simple, but in fact, most of the time the locations of later-installed electric poles are in the positions not preferred by house buyers. As the result, lots of houses have been rejected after. Moreover, in case of delayed electric provision, the developer will need to pay electric bills for all dwellers until electric system is completed throughout the area of project. This research has been studied to develop computer software in which it can expedite the process of planning electric poles and system, so the delay of process could be minimized. The software developed shares the same method of Metropolitan Electricity Authority’s Standard of electric poles and system planning. The program is called NanoCAD Version5.0 using C#. It could calculate size of electric transformers by means of evaluating housing layout using proper symbols. Testing of program indicates that the time consumed in electric poles planning using this new method is only 1 /4 compared to old method.
Description: 54059304 ; สาขาวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์เพื่อการออกแบบทางสถาปัตยกรรม -- วิลาสินี บุญประคม
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/663