http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/764
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | พูนพนิช, บุญฤทธิ์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | Poonpanit, Boonyarit | - |
dc.date.issued | 2559-06-23 | - |
dc.description | 56004203 ; สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลป์ -- บุญฤทธิ์ พูนพนิช | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | วิทยานิพนธ์หัวข้อเรื่อง “จินตนาการจากภาพไร้สำนึก” เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรม 2 มิติ รูปแบบภาพสีเอกรงค์ โดยการใช้เทคนิคหมึกดำและน้ำหยด สาด ไหลเท บนกระดาษและผ้าใบ เป็นการสร้างมวล โครงสร้าง รูปทรงด้วยความไร้สำนึก แล้วจินตนาการรูปทรงที่เกิดขึ้นจากภาพไร้สำนึก ด้วยการเขียนจากจิตสำนึก เพื่อตอบสนองความคิด ความรู้สึกฉับพลัน ความเชื่อและจินตนาการที่อยู่ภายใต้จิตสำนึก ที่มีแนวคิดเนื้อหาความเชื่อมโยงกับหิมพานต์ รูปลักษณ์ของสัตว์และพันธุ์ไม้ในหิมพานต์ตามเรื่องราวในไตรภูมิของพระพุทธศาสนาผสานเข้ากับจินตนาการส่วนตน เพื่อสะท้อนถึงสังสารวัฏ สภาวะธรรมชาติของการเกิดขึ้น ตั้งอยู่ ดับไป หมุนเวียนกันไปไม่สิ้นสุดของทุกสรรพสิ่งซึ่งอยู่ร่วมกันบนโลกใบนี้ Thesis of “IMAGINATION FROM UNCONSCIOUS IMAGE” is the 2 dimension and monochrome painting using technique of drop, splash and pour by black ink and water on paper and canvas. To create mass structure shaped by unconscious. Then imagine the shape formed by the unconscious image. With drawing from consciousness that responds to my thinking, the immediate feeling, belief and imagination that are under consciousness. The concept of content associated with Himmapan, Himmapan creature and Himmapan plant follow in Buddhist’s story of Tri Bhume (Three worlds). This painting reflecting Sangsarawat (The cycle of death and rebirth), the truth of how things are infinitely re-created, begin, exist, and disappear over and over again. Everything is together on this planet. | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | en_US |
dc.subject | งานสร้างสรรค์ศิลปไทยร่วมสมัย | en_US |
dc.subject | จินตนาการ | en_US |
dc.subject | ภาพไร้สำนึก | en_US |
dc.subject | CREATIVE CONTEMPORARY THAI ART | en_US |
dc.subject | IMAGINATION | en_US |
dc.subject | UNCONSCIOUS IMAGE | en_US |
dc.title | จินตนาการจากภาพไร้สำนึก | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | IMAGINATION FROM UNCONSCIOUS IMAGE | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |