http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/800
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | กล่ำเกลื่อน, เอกพงษ์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | Klamkluean, Ekaphong | - |
dc.date.issued | 2559-01-21 | - |
dc.description | 54001211; สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลป์ --เอกพงษ์ กล่ำเกลื่อน | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การสร้างสรรค์วิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “ การพิจารณาจิตจากร่องรอยเวลาและพื้นที่ว่าง”เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจากความรู้สึกอันเป็นทุกข์ภายในจิตใจที่พยายามเรียนรู้แสวงหาทางออกและทำความเข้าใจในธรรมชาติของจิต ผ่านการรับรู้และสังเกตการแปรเปลี่ยนในธรรมชาติสู่การพิจารณา นำลักษณะจากสัจธรรมในธรรมชาติ มาวิเคราะห์เพื่อทำความเข้าใจถึงสัจธรรมภายใน สร้างสมดุลของจิตผ่านกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานด้วยสติและสมาธิ โดยมีจุดมุ่งหมายอยู่ที่การสร้างความสงบและสมดุลในจิตใจ อันจะนำไปสู่การเข้าใจจิตใจตนเอง เข้าใจธรรมชาติ ทั้งปวงตามความเป็นจริง ปล่อยวางสู่จิตอันเป็นปกติสุข The thesis project titled " Mind consideration from vestige of time and space" is based on the procedure of creative artworks with the feeling of suffering inside the mind that try to find the way to get out of that feeling and try to understand in the nature of mind by observe and realize in the natural revolution to get to the consideration and take that outer realization to solve the inner one by using balance and concentration to create artwork. The purpose of this art thesis is, finding the balance of my own mind, realize in the nature by the truth and bring me to the peace and happiness way. | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | en_US |
dc.subject | ร่องรอย | en_US |
dc.subject | จิต | en_US |
dc.subject | เวลา | en_US |
dc.subject | TRACE | en_US |
dc.subject | MIND | en_US |
dc.subject | TIME | en_US |
dc.title | การพิจารณาจิตจากร่องรอยเวลาและพื้นที่ว่าง | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | CONSIDERATION OF MIND BETWEEN SPACE TIME AND OBJECT | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |