http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/811
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ภู่ประดับ, ไพริน | - |
dc.contributor.author | Pupradup, Pairin | - |
dc.date.issued | 2559-01-06 | - |
dc.description | 56001212 ; สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลป์ -- ไพริน ภู่ประดับ | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรมในชุดวิทยานิพนธ์ ภายใต้หัวข้อเรื่อง “ของเล่นกับช่วงเวลาแห่งความทรงจำ” ถ่ายทอดเรื่องราวในมุมมองที่สวยงามผ่านเรื่องราวของความทรงจำเกี่ยวกับของเล่นในวัยเด็ก ซึ่งจะมีความชัดเจนน้อยลง เพราะความเปลี่ยนแปลงของช่วงเวลา ความชัดเจนของความทรงจำนั้นจะมีมากหรือน้อยก็แล้วแต่การให้คุณค่า ความสำคัญกับความทรงจำของแต่ละบุคคลในช่วงเวลานั้น จึงมุ่งสร้างให้เห็นถึงคุณค่าของกาลเวลาที่ผ่านไป แม้จะเป็นเพียงแค่ความทรงจำเกี่ยวกับของเล่นในวัยเด็ก แต่เราจะสัมผัสได้กับความผูกพันที่มีให้กับของเล่น ซึ่งคงปฏิเสธไม่ได้ว่าเป็นช่วงเวลาที่มีค่า มนุษย์เราสามารถมีวัยเด็กได้เพียงครั้งเดียว ความใสซื่อ ความบริสุทธิ์ที่เกิดขึ้นในช่วงเวลานั้นสามารถสร้างความสุขได้อย่างง่ายดายจากการเล่น มุมมองต่อโลกที่สวยงามสดใส มีความคิด ความอยากรู้อยากเห็น ขี้สงสัย การเล่นจึงเป็นเหมือนการเรียนรู้ และสร้างจินตนาการอันไร้ขอบเขต ภายใต้ทัศนคติมุมมองความคิดที่ไร้เดียงสาของเด็ก เพียงแค่พินิจถึงสิ่งที่มีอยู่แล้วให้ดียิ่งขึ้นด้วยการมองความสุขผ่านความเรียบง่าย จากสิ่งที่ของเล่นเก็บซ่อนเอาไว้ เราจะพบความสุขที่ยิ่งใหญ่ที่เราคงคาดไม่ถึงซ่อนเร้นอยู่ในรายละเอียดของร่องรอยจากอดีตกาล ทำให้ของเล่นไม่ได้เป็นเพียงแค่สิ่งของ หากแต่ยังเป็นเสมือนเพื่อนเล่นผู้มีชีวิตจิตใจคนหนึ่ง This art thesis is focus on happiness memories formed in childhood, in order to know the true value of passing time. Time once gone is gone forever and their importances, past and future are both illusions. Even though it is just a short period of time to memorable about toys at an early age, but we can recognition any great action or something of a memory and stimulus. We can touch the feelings of toys remembering something memorable at that age to enjoy every moment of it. We cannot deny that an early age is important we have only one life to live in that age when we looking back, it is short time. Innocence and child’s purity happened at those times when a child plays with toys and children are so happy. They playing toys that it was real happiness. At that age is positive looking from the brighter side, look at life from a brighter, more positive perspective, happiness, purity, innocence, curiosity. In childhood we learning through play and the early life is always full of surprises, create an imagination from things around that is the power of imagination in childhood. Under a naive child attitude when a child plays with a toy, it becomes his whole world. If we ever considered greater from simple things, it will be found the better memorable. It is important to think about when these times happen. We focus on and discover true and memorable happiness from the past. Happiness actually found in simple thing such as toys. It was simply to found deep in detail of memories and relationships between the past and present. That experience seems to be a good fit when they looking back. We have found happiness memories of some old toys. The memory impress human, it is not the toys, it is become an “imagination friends” | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | en_US |
dc.subject | ช่วงเวลา | en_US |
dc.subject | ของเล่น | en_US |
dc.subject | ความสุข | en_US |
dc.subject | ความทรงจำ | en_US |
dc.subject | PAST | en_US |
dc.subject | TOYS | en_US |
dc.subject | HAPPINESS | en_US |
dc.subject | MEMORABLE | en_US |
dc.title | ของเล่นกับช่วงเวลาแห่งความทรงจำ | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | TOYS AND MEMORABLE MOMENTS | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |