http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/856
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ภูมิศิริไพบูลย์, ภาวินย์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | Poomsiripaiboon, Parwin | - |
dc.date.issued | 2560-01-10 | - |
dc.description | 57901318 ; สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลปศึกษา -- ภาวินย์ ภูมิศิริไพบูลย์ | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | วิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “ร่องรอยการเปลี่ยนแปลงจากรูปทรงของสิ่งมีชีวิตในธรรมชาติ” เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะสื่อผสมและจัดวางจำนวน 1 ชุด ประกอบด้วยชิ้นย่อยจำนวน 10 ชิ้น โดยได้รับแรงบันดาลใจมาจากสภาวะการเปลี่ยนแปลงของรูปทรงในธรรมชาติที่อาศัยโครงสร้างทางรูปทรงอิสระของเซลล์เนื้อเยื่อจากพืชและสัตว์ รวมถึงสิ่งมีชีวิตขนาดเล็กผ่านการส่องภาพจากกล้องจุลทรรศน์ โดยแสดงออกผ่านกระบวนการทางศิลปะด้วยเทคนิควิธีการตัด ตอก ฉลุ การเขียนด้วยความร้อน ขูด ขีด เพื่อสร้างพื้นผิวและร่องรอยบนวัสดุหนัง สร้างรูปทรงเชิงนามธรรมที่ผสมผสานการถ่ายทอดอารมณ์ ความรู้สึก ความคิด และจินตนาการในลักษณะเฉพาะตน เพื่อสะท้อนให้เห็นถึงสุนทรียศาสตร์ของสิ่งมีชีวิตและการเปลี่ยนแปลงในธรรมชาติ Thesis under the topic " SIGN OF CHANGE IN THE CHANGE IN THE SHAPE OF AN ORGANISM IN NATURE," is the creation of a set of mixed media and installation artwork includes subsidiary 10 pieces of work that inspired by the changes of organism in nature that relies on free-form structure of cells, tissues from plants and animals including small creatures which can be seen through the microscope. It is the expression through art process with cutting, knocking, engraving, painting with heat and scratching, to create abstract shapes, mixing with emotional, feeling, idea and imagination expression with specific characteristic, to reflect the aesthetics of living things and the changes in nature. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | en_US |
dc.subject | การเปลี่ยนแปลง | en_US |
dc.subject | รูปทรงในธรรมชาติ | en_US |
dc.subject | CHANGE | en_US |
dc.subject | SHAPE OF AN ORGANISM IN NATURE | en_US |
dc.title | ร่องรอยการเปลี่ยนแปลงจากรูปทรงของสิ่งมีชีวิตในธรรมชาติ | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | SIGN OF CHANGE IN THE CHANGE IN THE SHAPE OF AN ORGANISM IN NATURE | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |