Title: ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างผลการดำเนินงานกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียน ตามพระราชดำริสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี กับคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร
Other Titles: THE RELATIONSHIP BETWEEN PERFORMANCE OUTCOME OF COOPERATIVE ACTIVITY INITIATED BY H.R.H.PRINCESS MAHA CHAKRI SIRINDHORN AND THE DESIRABLE CHARACTERS OF STUDENTS IN SCHOOL UNDER THE JURISDICTION OF BANGKOK METROPOLITAN
Authors: ปรีเปรม, อัมพร
Preprem, Amporn
Keywords: กิจกรรมสหกรณ์
คุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียน
COOPERATIVE ACTIVITY
STUDENT CHARACTERS
Issue Date: 15-May-2560
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบ 1) ผลการดำเนินงานกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียนตามพระราชดำริสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารีในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร 2) คุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างผลการดำเนินงานกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียนตามพระราชดำริสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารีในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานครกับคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานครศึกษากลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ สถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 24 โรง โดยกำหนดผู้ให้ข้อมูล โรงเรียนละ 6 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา รองผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา ครูผู้สอน ครูผู้รับผิดชอบงานสหกรณ์ในโรงเรียน พนักงานสหกรณ์นักเรียน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล เป็นแบบสอบถามที่สร้างจากเกณฑ์การประเมินสหกรณ์พระราชทาน และคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ตามหลักสูตรแกนกลางการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานพุทธศักราช 2551 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผลการดำเนินงานกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียนตามพระราชดำริสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี โรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านที่ 4 ความสำเร็จ/ความดีเด่นของการจัดการเรียนรู้การสหกรณ์ ด้านที่ 1 คุณภาพนักเรียน ด้านที่ 3 การบริหารการจัดการ และด้านที่ 2 งานวิชาการและกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียน 2. คุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียน ในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ 1) รักชาติ ศาสน์ กษัตริย์ 2) ซื่อสัตย์ สุจริต 8) มีจิตสาธารณะ 3) มีวินัย 7) รักความเป็นไทย 4) ใฝ่เรียนรู้ 5) อยู่อย่างพอเพียง 6) มุ่งมั่นในการทำงาน 3. ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างผลการดำเนินงานกิจกรรมสหกรณ์นักเรียนตามพระราชดำริสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารีในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานครกับคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร พบว่า มีความสัมพันธ์กันในระดับ สูง ของอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 The purposes of this research were to determine 1) the outcome of cooperative activity initiated by H.R.H.Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn in schools under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan 2) the desirable character of students in school under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan and 3) the relationship between performance outcome of cooperative activity initiated by H.R.H. Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn and the desirable characters of students in school under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan. The sample were 24 schools under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan. The respondents were a school administrator, an assistant administrator, a teacher, a teacher and a student who worked in cooperative activity of each school. The research instrument was a questionnaire regarding cooperative activity initiated by H.R.H. Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn and the desirable characters of the Basic Education Core Curriculum B.E.2551 (A.D.2008). The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and Pearson’s product – moment correlation coefficient. The research findings revealed that: 1. The outcome of cooperative activity initiated by H.R.H.Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn in schools under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan, as a whole was at a high level. The priorities were assessing, 4) The successful of cooperative activity management, 1) The student’s quality, 3) The management, 2) The academic affairs and performance outcome of cooperative activity. 2. The desirable character of students in school under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan, as a whole was at a high level. The priorities were assessing, 1) Love of nation, religion and king 2) Honesty and integrity 8) Public-mindedness 3) Self-discipline 7) Cherishing Thai-ness 4) Avidity for learning 5) Observance of principles of Sufficiency Economy Philosophy in one’s way of life 6) Dedication and commitment to work. 3. The outcome of cooperative activity initiated by H.R.H. Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn and the desirable characters of students in school under the jurisdiction of Bangkok metropolitan, was found correlated at .01 level of significance.
Description: 55252361 ; สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา -- อัมพร ปรีเปรม
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1016