http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/102Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | อยู่จิตร์, ธิตติยพัทย์ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | YOOJIT, THITTIYAPAT | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2559-07-22 | - |
| dc.description | 57252335 ; สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา -- ธิตติยพัทย์ อยู่จิตร์ | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 และ 2) ความแตกต่างของการปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 เมื่อจำแนกตามเพศ อายุ อายุราชการ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด และวิทยฐานะ กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือครูในโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี จำนวน 48 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลคือ ค่าความถี่ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และทดสอบความแตกต่างรายคู่โดยใช้วิธีการตุ๊กกี้ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่าอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2 ด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ปฏิบัติตนเป็นแบบอย่างที่ดีแก่ผู้เรียน และตัดสินใจปฏิบัติกิจกรรมต่างๆ โดยคำนึงถึงผลที่จะเกิดแก่ผู้เรียน นอกนั้นอยู่ในระดับมาก 2. การปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 เมื่อจำแนกตาม เพศ อายุ อายุราชการ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด และวิทยฐานะ พบว่า ในภาพรวมไม่แตกต่างกัน ผลการทดสอบรายคู่ พบว่า เมื่อจำแนกตามอายุ ด้านพัฒนาสื่อการเรียนการสอนให้มีประสิทธิภาพอยู่เสมอ และจำแนกตามอายุราชการและวิทยฐานะ ด้านสร้างโอกาสให้ผู้เรียนได้เรียนรู้ ในทุกสถานการณ์ แตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 The purposes of this research were to determine ; 1) the teachers’ performance of Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School toward professional standards B.E. 2556 of the teachers’ council of Thailand, and 2) the differences of the teachers’ performance of Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School toward professional standards B.E. 2556 of the teachers’ council of Thailand, classified by gender, age,work experience, education and academic status. The sample were 48 teachers in Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School. The research instrument was the questionnaire based on The Teachers’ Performance of Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School Toward Professional Standards B.E. 2556 of The Teachers’ Council Of Thailand. The statistic used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, T-Test, one-way ANOVA and Tukey’ Test. The findings revealed the follows: 1. The Teachers’ Performance of Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School Toward Professional Standards B.E. 2556 of The Teachers’ Council Of Thailand is mostly in high level. According to the consideration by assorting categories, there totally 2 factors that are in the highest level, starting with the high number to the low number of arithmetic mean : The teachers have conducted themselves as role models for learners and always judiciously chosen various activities with learners’ benefits as the ultimate goal. The other factors are these, which are in high level. 2. The teachers’ performance of Cha-Am Khunying Nuangburi School toward professional standards B.E. 2556 of the teachers’ council of Thailand, classified by gender, age, work experience, education and academic status. There are not significant differences in overall. According to the dual-test result, classified by age. Development of teaching-learning media for effective continuously, and classified by work experience, academic status. Development of situation; teacher should develop learning opportunities in all situations significance different at .05 level. | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | en_US |
| dc.subject | การปฏิบัติงานตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 | en_US |
| dc.subject | THE TEACHERS’ PERFORMANCE TOWARD PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS B.E. 2556 OF THE TEACHERS’ COUNCIL OF THAILAND | en_US |
| dc.title | การปฏิบัติงานของครูโรงเรียนชะอำคุณหญิงเนื่องบุรี ตามข้อบังคับคุรุสภาว่าด้วยมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ พ.ศ. 2556 | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | THE TEACHERS’ PERFORMANCE OF CHA-AM KHUNYING NUANGBURI SCHOOL TOWARD PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS B.E. 2556 OF THE TEACHERS’ COUNCIL OF THAILAND | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | en_US |