http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1245| Title: | Literary Interpretation ตีความวรรณคดีสะท้อนสังคม |
| Authors: | Nopphamoras ARUNWIRAM นภมร อรุณวิราม JAKAPAN VILASINEEKUL จักรพันธ์ วิลาสินีกุล Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts |
| Keywords: | วรรณกรรม รามเกียรติ์ ทัศนคติ ภาพสะท้อน ประติมากรรมรูปทรงมนุษย์ร่วมสมัย ตีความวรรณกรรม life effects aspect Attitude reflect sculpture interpret Opposite Geometry |
| Issue Date: | 2 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | Thai literature on "Ramayana" has a chapter that shows the problems and decisions to solve the problems of the character. The media outlines the impact both good and bad. Both satisfying and unfulfilled. I am interested in studying the attitude of each character. In a manner similar to the real world. By the way. Interpretation on issues related to the essence of life and the bonding of human social structures.
This thesis aims to create artistic works by means of sculpture. Use creative to present a literary perspective, which reflects the living conditions and stories in contemporary society. วรรณกรรมไทย เรื่อง“รามเกียรติ์” มีตัวบทที่แสดงเรื่องราวปัญหาและการตัดสินใจแก้ไขปัญหาต่างๆของตัวละคร ซึ่งสื่อให้เห็นถึงผลกระทบทั้งด้านดีและร้าย ทั้งที่สมปรารถนาและไม่สมปรารถนา ข้าพเจ้าจึงสนใจศึกษาทัศนคติในแต่ละตัวละคร ในลักษณะรูปแบบที่คล้ายคลึงกับโลกความเป็นจริง โดยนำมาเปรียบเปรย ตีความในประเด็นที่เกี่ยวกับแก่นแท้ของชีวิตและพันธะโครงสร้างทางสังคมมนุษย์ วิทยานิพนธ์นี้มีจุดประสงค์ในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะโดยนำวิธีทางประติมากรรม มาใช้สร้างสรรค์เพื่อนำเสนอมุมมองต่อวรรณกรรมซึ่งสะท้อนถึงภาวะชีวิตและเรื่องราวในสังคมร่วมสมัย |
| Description: | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1245 |