http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1253| Title: | Truth of object ความจริง จาก วัตถุ |
| Authors: | Chonlatee JARITPUN ชลธี จริตพันธ์ Thanarit Thaipwaree ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts |
| Keywords: | ความจริงจากวัตถุ Truth of object |
| Issue Date: | 12 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | The creativity of the research “Truth of Object” present the learning process, remembrance, and comprehension to the meaning of the material in order to indicate the truth of the substitution from things to things. Including the experiences in real life, the works are instructed by two-dimensional and three-dimensional images that they are intervened and influenced to the original objects which it is leading to the twisting of the truth and humanity experiences. Therefore, this research indicates the truth of the ability leading by mythology to the lure meaning that they are remoted to the truth. การสร้างสรรค์วิทยานิพนธ์เรื่อง “ความจริงจากวัตถุ” ชุดนี้เป็นการนำเสนอกระบวนการเรียนรู้ จดจำ และทำความเข้าใจต่อความหมายของวัตถุ ที่ชี้ให้เห็นถึงขอเท็จจริงของการผลัดเปลี่ยนความหมายจากวัตถุสู่วัตถุ ซึ่งมีประสบการณ์ในชีวิตประจำวัน เป็นส่วนประกอบร่วม โดยการแสดงผ่านวัตถุประเภท 2มิติ และ3มิติ ที่ถูกกระบวนการคัดลอกลักษณะโครงสร้างจากวัตถุชนิดอื่นเข้ามาแทรกแซงและมีอิทธิพลต่อบริบทเดิมของวัตถุเหล่านั้น กระทั้งนำไปสู่การบิดเบือนข้อเท็จจริงของความหมายจากวัตถุหลัก เพื่อแสดงถึงชุดความจริงที่ถูกเคลือบแฝงไปด้วยมายาจากระบบการรับรู้และประสบการณ์ของมนุษย์ ทำให้เห็นถึงข้อเท็จจริงที่มนุษย์นั้นสามารถถูกชี้นำจากมายาคติ สู่ความหมายลวงซึ่งห่างไกลจากข้อเท็จจริงของสิ่งเหล่านั้นได้ |
| Description: | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1253 |