http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1616
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Phon PUWAPAN | en |
dc.contributor | พล ภูวพันธุ์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Ek-karach Charoennit | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | เอกราช เจริญนิตย์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Music | en |
dc.date.issued | 17/8/2018 | |
dc.description | Master of Music (M.Mus) | en |
dc.description | ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ดศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | This research is a qualitative research, A purpose of this research for according about music performance in master degree. By study classic guitar song was major musical instrument with how to solve problems and the practice befor recital. A researcher has research from many source for study and learn how to solving problems technique for playing. The researcher selected 4 pieces as follow 1. Lute Concerto rv. 93 composed by Antonio Vivaldi 2. Grand solo, op.14 composed by Fernando Sor 3. Sonatina Meridional composed by Manuel María ponce 4. Concerto in D, op. 99 composed by Mario Castelnuovo Tedesco. The study comprised of collecting information history background, musical form, problems and how to practice. By the main problem that a researcher has main 5 problems found as a follow 1. A right hand fingering technique from Lute Concerto rv. 93 movement 3 Allegro 2.A left hand slur technique from Grand solo, op.14 3. A Rasguado technique from Sonatina Meridional movment 3 Fiesta 4. A scale technique from Concerto in D, op. 99 movement 3 5. A triad melody technique from Concerto in D, op. 99 movement 3 Problem from abovementioned, a researcher has been tested and solved it with 2 professor of classical guitar for recommended about How to solve the problem for rehearse of researcher. The results of guitar recital by a researcher tend to be better. | en |
dc.description.abstract | วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพมีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อให้สอดคล้องกับการเรียนทางด้านการแสดงดนตรีในระดับปริญญามหาบัณฑิต ด้านการแสดงดนตรี โดยเลือกศึกษาบทเพลงกีตาร์คลาสสิคซึ่งเป็นเครื่องดนตรีตามความถนัดของผู้วิจัยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อแก้ไขปัญหาเทคนิคต่างๆ ในการเล่นผู้วิจัยได้ค้นคว้าจากแหล่งข้อมูลต่างๆเพื่อศึกษาหาวิธีแก้ไขปัญหาที่เกิดจากการเล่น ผู้วิจัยได้คัดเลือกมาทั้งหมด 4 บทเพลงดังนี้ 1. Lute Concerto rv. 93 ประพันธ์โดย อันโตนิโอ วิวัลดี (Antonio Vivaldi) 2. Grand solo, op.14 ประพันธ์โดย เฟอร์นานโด ซอร์ (Fernando Sor) 3. Sonatina Meridional ประพันธ์โดย มานูเอล มาเรีย พองซ์ (Manuel María ponce) 4. Concerto in D, op. 99 ประพันธ์โดย มาริโอ คาสเทลนูโว เทเดสโก (Mario Castelnuovo Tedesco) ผู้วิจัยได้นำเสนอทางด้าน ประวัติผู้ประพันธ์ ประวัติบทเพลง สังคีตลักษณ์และการแก้ไขปัญหาการซ้อม โดยปัญหาที่ผู้วิจัยได้รวบรวมสามารถแบ่งออกได้ 5 ข้อหลักดังนี้ 1. เทคนิคการเตรียมนิ้วมือขวา ในบทเพลง Lute Concerto rv. 93 ท่อนที่ 3 Allegro 2. เทคนิคการเชื่อมเสียงที่โน้ตในบทเพลง Grand solo op.14 3. เทคนิคการเล่นราสกัวโดในบทเพลง sonatina meridional ท่อนที่ 3 Fiesta 4. เทคนิคการเล่นบันไดเสียงในบทเพลง Concerto in D Op. 99 ท่อนที่ 3 Ritmico e cavallaeresco 5. เทคนิคเล่นทำนองที่มีลักษณะเป็นกลุ่มโน้ตสามตัวในบทเพลง Concerto in D Op. 99 ท่อนที่ 3 Ritmico e cavallaeresco จากปัญหาดังกล่าว ผู้วิจัยได้นำวิธีแก้ไขปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นแสดงให้ผู้เชี่ยวชาญทางด้านกีตาร์คลาสสิก 2 ท่าน เพื่อให้แสดงความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับวิธีแก้ไขปัญหาสำหรับการซ้อมเทคนิคต่างๆ ของผู้วิจัยจากการซ้อมผลการแสดงเดี่ยวกีตาร์ของผู้วิจัยมีแนวทางในการบรรเลงที่ดีขึ้น | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | กีตาร์คลาสสิก | th |
dc.subject | การแสดงดนตรี | th |
dc.subject | Classical Guitar | en |
dc.subject | music performance | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | Graduate Guitar recital by Phon Puwapan | en |
dc.title | การแสดงเดี่ยวกีตาร์ระดับมหาบัณฑิต โดย พล ภูวพันธุ์ | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |