Title: FACTORS AFFECTED TO CUSTOMER LOYALTY TOWARD LOONNYSTORE
ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อความภักดีของลูกค้าต่อผลิตภัณฑ์ตราสินค้า Loonnystore
Authors: Angsamalak THAISOM
อังก์สมาลักษณ์ ไทยสม
Jittapon Chumkate
จิตพนธ์ ชุมเกตุ
Silpakorn University. Management Sciences
Keywords: การสร้างตราสินค้า ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด
branding marketing mix
Issue Date:  17
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract:      The objectives of this research are 1) to study the factors of branding that affects to the customer loyalty in case of Loonnystore products. 2) to study the factors of service marketing mix that affects to the customer loyalty in case of Loonnystore products. The sample were customers who have used service ou buying Loonnystore's products. The statistic analysis in this research included Percentage, Average, Standard Devistion (S.D.) and Multiple Regression Analysis.      The result showed that the analysis of factors of branding and factors of service marketing mix affect the customer loyalty in case of Loonnystore products. The study adopted th Multiple Regression Analysis at statistical significant level 0.05. The result showed that factors of branding are consistency and support, and factors of service marketing mix are price and process affect the customer loyalty in case of Loonnystore products with statistical significant of 0.05.
     การวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยด้านการสร้างตราสินค้าที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อความภักดีของลูกค้าต่อผลิตภัณฑ์ตราสินค้า Loonnystore 2) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อความภักดีของลูกค้าต่อผลิตภัณฑ์ตราสินค้า Loonnystore กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัย คือ ลูกค้าที่มีประสบการณ์เข้ามาใช้บริการ หรือซื้อสินค้า Loonnystore สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ (Percentage) ค่าเฉลี่ย ความเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (Standard Deviation,S.D.) และตัวแบบการถดถอยเชิงเส้นตรงพหุคูณ (Multiple Regresaion Analysis)      ผลการวิจัยพบว่าการวิเคราะห์เกี่ยวกับปัจจัยด้านการสร้างตราสินค้า และปัจจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อความภักดีของลูกค้าต่อผลิตภัณฑ์ตราสินค้า Loonnystore โดยใช้การวิเคราะห์การถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ (Multiple Regression Analysis) ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญ 0.05 ผลการศึกษา พบว่า ปัจจัยการสร้างตราสินค้าด้านความต่อเนื่องสม่ำเสมอ และด้านสิ่งสนับสนุน และปัจจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการด้านราคา และด้านกระบวนการ ส่งผลกระทบต่อความภักดีของลูกค้าต่อผลิตภัณฑ์ตราสินค้า Loonnystore ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05
Description: Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1679