http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1796| Title: | STATE-STATUS สภาวะ-สถานะ |
| Authors: | Sittisak TONGDEENOK สิทธิศักดิ์ ทองดีนอก Thanarit Thaipwaree ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts |
| Keywords: | สังคม,สภาวะ,การค้นหา,พื้นที่ว่าง,จิตรกรรม Social Status Look Space Painting |
| Issue Date: | 2 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | My life and personal habits are one of my creations. What is inevitable. is life and problems of life, suffering, expectation of nature. Asking questions and finding answers to questions that arise. What is the suffering we have come from, and one of the answers is the expectation. But expectations are the driving force of life as well. When the answer to the question is not fixed. The question also has two answers. No better answer. The study and search back to the source is the past. It is the transmission of experience from generation to generation, in the form of narratives, recordings, or in the form of religion, art, philosophy.
ประสบการณ์ชีวิตและนิสัยส่วนตัวเป็นหนึ่งในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานของข้าพเจ้า อันเป็นสิ่งที่ไม่อาจหลีกเลี่ยงได้ ชีวิตและปัญหาชีวิต ความทุกข์ ความคาดหวัง ที่เกิดขึ้นตามธรรมชาติของการมีชีวิต การตั้งคำถามและการค้นหาคำตอบของคำถามที่เกิดขึ้นเช่นความทุกข์ที่เรามีนั้นเกิดขึ้นจากอะไรและหนึ่งในคำตอบนั้นก็คือความคาดหวัง แต่ความคาดหวังนั้นก็คือแรงผลักดันของชีวิตด้วยเช่นกัน ในเมื่อคำตอบของคำถามไม่ใช่บทสรุปตายตัวและคำตอบก็ยังเป็นสองคำตอบไม่มีทางใดดีกว่าทางใด จึงเกิดการศึกษาและค้นหาโดยย้อนกลับไปยังต้นตอก็คืออดีต ที่มีคำตอบที่เกิดขึ้นและจบลงอยู่เสมอๆ นั้นก็คือการส่งต่อของประสบการณ์จากคนสู่คน รุ่นสู่รุ่น ที่ทั้งรูปแบบการบอกเล่า สิ่งก่อสร้าง บันทึก หรือในรูปแบบศาสนา ศิลปะ ปรัชญา กับความเป็นปัจจุบัน |
| Description: | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1796 |