http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2065
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Darika PANGPENG | en |
dc.contributor | ดาริกา พันธ์เพ็ง | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | NOPPADON VIROONCHATAPUN | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นภดล วิรุฬห์ชาตะพันธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts and Faculty of Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The relationship between a mother and child has occurred since pregnancy. Nurturing the relationship between mother and child causes happiness, love and bonding in both the body and mind, resulting in a small space filled with love. Such an idea is a real experience, therefore it is an inspiration that leads to the creation of a three-dimensional cut. Showing the love and relationship between mother and child that causes happiness as a representation of their bond has cut it down into a simple shape we use, the shape according to the preferences of the child, such as the fish shape, square shape or a box. Different on how the child remembers. By creating a model of the work, a mother embracing the child with pure love, there is a small pensioner that is left around the main piece combined with the technique of sewing colored fabric (calico), silk fabric, yarn, buttons, colors and mixed beads to become a three-dimensional work reflecting the area of happiness of the mother and child. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างแม่และลูกเกิดขึ้นตั้งแต่การตั้งครรภ์ การเลี้ยงดูในการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างแม่และลูกนั้นทำให้เกิดเป็นความสุขความรักและความผูกพันที่คงอยู่ทั้งในร่างกายและจิตใจจึงทำให้เกิดเป็นพื้นที่เล็ก ๆ ที่เต็มไปด้วยความรัก แนวคิดดังกล่าวเป็นประสบการณ์ที่เกิดขึ้นจริงจึงเกิดเป็นแรงบันดาลใจที่นำไปสู่การสร้างสรรค์รูปทรงสามมิติแบบตัดทอน แสดงให้เกิดถึงความรักความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างแม่และลูกที่ทำให้เกิดความสุข โดย เสมือนเป็นตัวแทนของแม่และลูก มีการตัดทอนรูปทรงให้เกิดเป็นรูปทรงแบบง่าย และใช้รูปทรงตามความชอบของลูก เช่น รูปทรงปลา รูปทรงสี่เหลี่ยมคล้ายคลึงกับกล่อง และรูปทรงตามลักษณะมุมมองในแบบของเด็กและการจดจำ โดยการสร้างแบบของตัวผลงานเป็นแม่โอบกอดลูกด้วยความรักอันบริสุทธิ์ และมีลูกสมุนตัวเล็ก ๆ ถูกวางอยู่โดยรอบ งานชิ้นหลัก ด้วยเทคนิคการเย็บผ้าสีพื้น (ผ้าดิบ) ผ้าลาย ไหมพรม กระดุมสีต่างและลูกปัดผสมผสานจนเกิดเป็นผลงานสามมิติ สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงพื้นที่แห่งความสุขของแม่และลูก | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | สัมพันธภาพ | th |
dc.subject | ความผูกพัน | th |
dc.subject | ศิลปะสามมิติ | th |
dc.subject | พื้นที่ | th |
dc.subject | Relationship | en |
dc.subject | Nurture | en |
dc.subject | Three-dimensional art | en |
dc.subject | space | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | Happy Space | en |
dc.title | พื้นที่แห่งความสุข | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |