Title: The Different of Similarity
ความเหมือนที่ไม่เหมือน
Authors: Ratchadaporn PADCHAROEN
รัชดาภรณ์ ปัดเจริญ
YANAWIT KUNCHAETHONG
ญาณวิทย์ กุญแจทอง
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts and Faculty of Education
Keywords: ความต่าง
ความเหมือน
แฝด
ความรู้สึกภายในจิตใจ
Difference
Similar
Twin
Physical Similarrity
Issue Date:  2
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: This thesis about the similar which is now similar is the creative work which show the differences in human mind of twin which were hind under the physical similarity by using the symbol from the things to make them different in order to represent the similar or the same in in the different format and technique by studying and learning information about twin both similarity and difference. We investigate the similarity and difference and interpret them as symbol and using it to create our work. This thesis about the similar which is now similar is the work that show the difference inside the twin mind which is hide under the similarity of physical appearance and then express as the art, composition, and multimedia for 2 sets, 8 pieces.
วิทยานิพนธ์ชุด ความเหมือนที่ไม่เหมือน คือผลงานสร้างสรรค์ที่แสดงให้เห็นถึงความต่างภายในจิตใจของคู่แฝด ที่ซ่อนอยู่ภายใต้ความเหมือนกันของรูปลักษณ์ภายนอก โดยใช้สัญลักษณ์ของวัสดุเป็นสิ่งแสดงความต่าง ในการถ่ายทอดผลงานในสิ่งเดียวกัน เรื่องเดียวกัน แสดงออกในรูปแบบ และเทคนิควิธีการที่แตกต่างกัน โดยการศึกษาและรวบรวมข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับแฝด  ลักษณะความเหมือน และความไม่เหมือนกันของแฝด สังเกตความเหมือน และความต่าง ตีความออกมาเป็นสัญญะ และนำมาสร้างสรรค์เป็นผลงาน ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ชุด ความเหมือนที่ไม่เหมือน เป็นผลงานที่แสดงถึงความแตกต่างภายในจิตใจของคู่แฝด ที่ซ่อนอยู่ภายในความเหมือนกันของรูปลักษณ์ภายนอก ถ่ายทอดในรูปแบบศิลปะการจัดวาง เทคนิคสื่อผสมเป็นผลงานทั้งหมด 3 ชุด  8 ชิ้น
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2069