DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Sunan RUNGARUNSAENGTHONGen
dc.contributor: สุนันท์ รุ่งอรุณแสงทองth
dc.contributor.advisorsangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.advisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 2/1/2019
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of the research were to identify 1) the components of basic education school administration toward effectiveness, 2) the confirmation of basic education school administration toward effectiveness. The population of this research were 30,164 schools under the Office of Basic Education Commission. The sample size was determined Taro Yamane's sample size. The sample were 100 schools and each school composes of 3 respondents; school director, deputy school director and academic affairs teacher, with a total of 300 respondents. The instruments for collecting the data were semi-structured interview and opinionnaires. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis, and content analysis. The findings of this research were as follows: 1. Basic education school administration toward effectiveness composed of 5 components, 1) Management, 2) Quality Academic Management, 3) Financing Systemetic Management and resources allocation, 4) Personnel Enhancing for Quality performance, 5) Community Relation Management 2. The confirmation of Basic education school administration toward effectiveness were found with accuracy, appropriety, propriety and utility.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการบริหารสถานศึกษา ขั้นพื้นฐานให้เกิดประสิทธิภาพ 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานให้เกิดประสิทธิภาพ ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ โรงเรียนในสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมกรการศึกษา ขั้นพื้นฐาน 30,164 โรงเรียน กำหนดขนาดตัวอย่าง โดยใช้ตารางประมาณการขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่าง ของทาโร่ ยามาเน่ (Taro Yamane) ได้ตัวอย่าง จำนวน 100 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลคือ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา รองผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ครูวิชาการ โรงเรียนละ 3 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 300 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามและแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานให้เกิดประสิทธิภาพประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ 1) การบริหารจัดการ 2) การจัดการเชิงคุณภาพด้านวิชาการ 3) การจัดระบบการเงินและการจัดสรรทรัพยากร 4) การส่งเสริมบุคลากรเพื่อการทำงานอย่างมีคุณภาพ 5) การบริหารด้านความสัมพันธ์ชุมชน 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบประสิทธิภาพการบริหารงานของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ขั้นพื้นฐาน โดยผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิมีความเห็นว่าองค์ประกอบมีความถูกต้อง ความเหมาะสม ความเป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIONen
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.title: BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION TOWARD EFFECTIVENESSen
dc.title: การบริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานให้เกิดประสิทธิภาพth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th