DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Wichuta BOONMEEen
dc.contributor: วิชุตา บุญมีth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/7/2019
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to identify; 1) The internal quality assurance performance in transformation process of ANUBANNAKHON PATHOM School and the  guidelines for developing internal quality assurance performance in transformation process of ANUBANNAKHON PATHOM school. The samples were 22 personnel of ANUBANNAKHON PATHOM school which used a purposive sampling. The reseach instrument was a questionnaire of internal quality assurance performance in transformation process. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The findings of this research were as follow : 1.The internal quality assurance performance in transformation process of ANUBANNAKHON PATHOM school at high level in overall and every aspect. Descending by using arithmetic mean were as follow ; 1) having school quality management system 2) developing academic affaire by focus on learner’s quality according to school curriculum and all target group 3) setting goals ,vision and mission clearly 4) enhancing all school personnels were been professional 5) providing ICT system for management and intruction  6) provision of physical and social environments that are conducive to learning management. 2. There are 13  guidelines for developing Internal quality assurance performance in transformation process of Anubannakhon pathom school which were as follow ; 1) setting clear school goals, vision and mission which according to needs and context of the school and keep up with the changes consistent with national education plan and emphasizing the use of information and communication technology (ICT) 2) preparing and implement quality assurance plans and Including follow-up supervision to be regularly updated systematically 3) conducting SWOT ANALYSIS together with all personnel 4) continuing school curriculum development including the implementation of curriculum results in the academic year ahead to analyze the errors of the curriculum and improve 5) explaning has been clarified for all educational personnel 6) promoting life skills for learners to be diverse in order to ensure that students have quality in all aspects, both good, good, happy 7) promoting , supporting and developing teachers and personnel to have professional expertise 8) supervising, monitoring, supervising and evaluating teacher self-development training 9) publishing, exchanging ideas to personnel in the organization and outsiders 10) training should be provided to educate about principles, guidelines, indicators in teaching according to international school standards 11) providing equipment, tools, materials and internet systems that work well in every classroom 12) improving the system in the computer lab to be modern, safe and fully meet the needs of the learners 13) following up the results of the information technology system to bring bugs to improve and fix.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหารและการจัดการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐม 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหาร และการจัดการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐม กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐม  ซึ่งใช้การเลือกแบบเจาะจง จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 22 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหาร และการจัดการ สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหารและการจัดการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐม โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยได้ดังนี้ 1) การมีระบบบริหารจัดการคุณภาพของสถานศึกษา 2) การดำเนินงานพัฒนาวิชาการเน้นคุณภาพผู้เรียนรอบด้านตามหลักสูตรสถานศึกษาและทุกกลุ่มเป้าหมาย 3) การมีเป้าหมาย วิสัยทัศน์และพันธกิจที่สถานศึกษากำหนดชัดเจน 4) การพัฒนาครูและบุคลากรให้มีความเชี่ยวชาญทางวิชาชีพ 5) การจัดระบบเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศเพื่อสนับสนุนการบริหารจัดการและการจัดการเรียนรู้ 6)การจัดสภาพแวดล้อมทางกายภาพและสังคมที่เอื้อต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหารและการจัดการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐม มีแนวทางที่สำคัญ 13 แนวทาง คือ 1) โรงเรียนต้องกำหนด เป้าหมาย วิสัยทัศน์ พันธกิจให้มีความชัดเจนและตรงกับความต้องการและบริบทของโรงเรียน สอดคล้องกับแผนการศึกษาแห่งชาติ และเน้นการใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศและการสื่อสาร(Information and Communication Technology : ICT ) 2) โรงเรียนต้องจัดทำและดำเนินการตามแผนการดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพอย่างเป็นระบบ 3) โรงเรียนต้องจัดทำการวิเคราะห์ SWOT ANALYSIS ร่วมกันกับบุคลากรทุกฝ่าย 4) จัดให้มีการพัฒนาหลักสูตรสถานศึกษาอย่างต่อเนื่อง 5) มีการชี้แจงแผนปฏิบัติการประจำปีให้บุคลากรทางการศึกษาทุกคน 6) ส่งเสริมเรื่องทักษะชีวิตให้กับผู้เรียนให้มีความหลากหลายเพื่อให้ผู้เรียนมีคุณภาพให้ครบทุกด้าน ทั้ง ดี เก่ง มีสุข 7) ส่งเสริม สนับสนุน และพัฒนาครูและบุคลากรให้มีความเชี่ยวชาญทางวิชาชีพ 8) มีการกำกับ ติดตาม ดูแล และการประเมินผลการอบรมพัฒนาตนเองของครู 9) มีการเผยแพร่ แลกเปลี่ยนความคิดเห็น ให้บุคลากรในองค์กรและบุคคลภายนอก 10) ควรจัดอบรมให้ความรู้เกี่ยวกับหลักการโรงเรียนมาตรฐานสากล 11) ควรจัดอุปกรณ์ เครื่องมือ สื่อวัสดุ รวมทั้งระบบอินเทอร์เน็ตที่ใช้งานได้ดีในทุกห้องเรียน 12) ปรับปรุงระบบในห้องปฏิบัติการคอมพิวเตอร์ให้มีความทันสมัย ปลอดภัย และครบตามความต้องการของผู้เรียน 13) ให้มีการติดตามผลการจัดระบบเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ เพื่อนำข้อบกพร่องมาปรับปรุงและแก้ไขth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหารและการจัดการth
dc.subject: INTERNAL QUALITY ASSURANCE PERFORMANCE IN TRANFORMATIONen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: INTERNAL QUALITY ASSURANCE PERFORMANCE IN TRANFORMATIONAL PROCESS OF ANUBANNAKHON PATHOM SCHOOL.en
dc.title: การดำเนินงานประกันคุณภาพภายในด้านกระบวนการบริหารและการจัดการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลนครปฐมth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth