DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Anupong RODBUNPANen
dc.contributor: อนุพงศ์ รอดบุญปานth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/7/2019
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to determine: 1) happy workplace of Anubankuiburi School (Watwangyao), and 2) guidelines for developing happy workplace of Anubankuiburi School (Watwangyao). The unit of analysis were 48 personnels of Anubankuiburi School (Watwangyao). The research instrument was an opinionnaire about 8 happy workplace based on conception of Thai Health Promotion Foundation. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The findings revealed that: 1. The happy workplace of Anubankuiburi School (Watwangyao) as a whole was at high level. When considering each aspect, there is one aspect was at the highest level which was happy soul. And seven aspects were at high level, ranking by arithmetic mean from the highest to the lowest include; happy society, happy brain, happy heart, happy family, happy relax, happy body and happy money respectively. 2. There are 10 guidelines for developing happy workplace of Anubankuiburi School (Watwangyao) which were as follow; 1) school Director must behave as good leader, be fair, be friendly,  give good problem solution counseling and process with quality management. 2) provide knowledge training about health care, let personnel to keep exercising, eating useful healthy food, do not use any kinds of drugs and organizing annual medical checkup program. 3) emphasis on teamwork, always show kindness to each other and praising the person who was a good model in the organization. 4) organize meeting plan, assign appropriate tasks according to individual ability and organizing stress relief activities with various methods. 5) supporting personnel to be developed with knowledge and skills, supervise, follow up and evaluate quality of personnel regularly. 6) cultivate good morals and ethics, let the personnel love and have good wishes, ashamed of misconduct and refrain from doing evil. 7) encourage personnel manage to plan use for money, provide investment knowledge, prepare income and expense accounting, create savings habits, reduce debt formation, do not play any kinds of gambling, support the budget, Instruction media and welfare for adequate and appropriate personnel. 8) cultivate personnel to realize the importance of family institutions, behave as a good members, understand family roles and promote good relationships between families and organizations. 9) arrange the landscape and take care of various places in the organization to be shady, clean, safe, and be habitable, and 10) enhancing personnel to regularly perform activities that are beneficial to the community and society.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว) และ 2) แนวทางพัฒนาองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว) หน่วยวิเคราะห์ คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว) จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 48 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับองค์กรแห่งความสุข (ความสุข 8 ประการ) ของสำนักงานกองทุนสนับสนุนการสร้างเสริมสุขภาพ (สสส.) สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว) โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และเมื่อพิจารณาเป็น รายด้าน พบว่า มี 1 ด้าน อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด คือ คุณธรรม และอีก 7 ด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงลำตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย คือ มีสังคมดี การหาความรู้ น้ำใจงาม ครอบครัวที่ดี การผ่อนคลาย สุขภาพดี และใช้เงินเป็น 2. แนวทางพัฒนาองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว) มีแนวทางที่สำคัญ 10 แนวทาง คือ 1) ผู้บริหารต้องกระทำตนเป็นผู้นำที่ดี มีความยุติธรรม เป็นกันเอง สามารถปรึกษาปัญหาต่างๆ ได้ พร้อมรับฟังความคิดเห็นของบุคลากรทุกคน และมีการบริหารจัดการที่ดี 2) จัดอบรมให้ความรู้ด้านการดูแลรักษาสุขภาพ ให้บุคลากรหมั่นออกกำลังกาย เลือกรับประทานอาหารที่มีประโยชน์ ไม่ยุ่งเกี่ยวกับยาเสพติด และจัดโครงการตรวจสุขภาพประจำปี 3) มุ่งเน้นให้บุคลากรทำงานเป็นทีม หมั่นแสดงความมีน้ำใจต่อกัน และยกย่องผู้เป็นแบบอย่างที่ดีในองค์กร 4) จัดประชุมวางแผน มอบหมายงานให้เหมาะสมตามความสามารถ และจัดกิจกรรมผ่อนคลายความเครียดด้วยวิธีการที่หลากหลาย 5) สนับสนุนให้บุคลากรได้รับการพัฒนาความรู้ความสามารถ นิเทศติดตามการทำงานและประเมินคุณภาพบุคลากรอย่างสม่ำเสมอ 6) ปลูกฝังคุณธรรมจริยธรรมที่ดีงาม ให้บุคลากรเกิดความรักความปรารถนาดีต่อกัน ละอายต่อการกระทำผิด และละเว้นจากการทำความชั่ว 7) ส่งเสริมให้บุคลากรรู้จักวางแผนการใช้เงิน ให้ความรู้ด้านการลงทุน จัดทำบัญชีรายรับ รายจ่าย สร้างนิสัยประหยัดและเก็บออม ลดการก่อหนี้ ไม่เล่นการพนันทุกรูปแบบ สนับสนุนงบประมาณ สื่อการสอน สวัสดิการ ให้แก่บุคลากรอย่างเพียงพอและเหมาะสม 8) ปลูกฝังให้บุคลากรตระหนักถึงความสำคัญของสถาบันครอบครัว กระทำตนเป็นสมาชิกที่ดี เข้าใจบทบาทหน้าที่ในครอบครัว และส่งเสริมความสัมพันธ์ที่ดีระหว่างครอบครัวกับองค์กร 9) จัดภูมิทัศน์และดูแลอาคารสถานที่ต่างๆ ในองค์กรให้มีบรรยากาศร่มรื่น สะอาด ปลอดภัย น่าอยู่ และ 10) ส่งเสริมให้บุคลากรได้ทำกิจกรรมที่เป็นประโยชน์ต่อชุมชนและสังคมอย่างสม่ำเสมอth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว)th
dc.subject: HAPPY WORKPLACE OF ANUBANKUIBURI SCHOOL (WATWANGYAO)en
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: HAPPY WORKPLACE OF ANUBANKUIBURI SCHOOL (WATWANGYAO)en
dc.title: องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนอนุบาลกุยบุรี (วัดวังยาว)th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth