DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Pratchaporn TAWEESOOKen
dc.contributor: ปรัชฌภรณ์ ทวีสุขth
dc.contributor.advisor: Ubonwan Songsermen
dc.contributor.advisor: อุบลวรรณ ส่งเสริมth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/7/2019
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to 1) study basic information and needs for student development 2) develop student development activities 3) perform experimental development of learners and 4) evaluate student development activities. The sample used in this 16-hour experiment are 36 students in Mathayomsuksa 4 - 6 of Kamphaengsaen Wittaya School, semester 1, academic year 2018. The tools used in the research consisted of 1) Student development activities 2) Plan for organizing student development activities 3) Interview form 4) Questionnaire 5) Achievement test 6) Creative problem-solving assessment form 7) Students’ opinion survey. The statistics used in the research were percentage, mean and one-sample t-test result and content analysis. The results are as follow. 1) The basic results of the study in basic information and needs for student development are that administrators, teachers and students realized the importance and needs in organizing student development activities. It is expected that the students have creative problem solving skills through the learning management and evaluation form the teachers. 2) The results of the development of student development activities, consisting of principles, goals, orientation Activities, Course description, purpose, structure activities, media, measurement and evaluation, explanations, and plans to develop activities for learners, number 8 plan Which the student development activities are appropriate and consistent between 0.80-1.00 3) The results of the 16-hour learner development activity using the activity as a base together with the creative 4-step problem-solving process include: 1) motivation to find the truth 2) activity commitment and brainstorming 3) analysis to find answers 4) summarization of discovery and implementation. The students were interested in joining experimental activities according to the plan of the researcher. Moreover, the students expressed their opinions in activity participation. 4) The results of assessment and improvement of student development activities showed that 4.1) Learning results after participating in student development activities is above the threshold at 80 percent. 4.2) The results of creative problem solving skills assessment after organizing student development activities were at a high level. 4.3) The results of the survey of students’ opinions on student development activities were at a high level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาข้อมูลพื้นฐานและความต้องการในการพัฒนากิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4-6 2) พัฒนากิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 3) ทดลองกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 4) ประเมินผลกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการทดลองใช้กิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนได้แก่นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4-6 โรงเรียนกำแพงแสนวิทยา ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2561 จำนวน จำนวน 36 คน เป็นเวลา 16 ชั่วโมง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) กิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 2) แผนการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน 3) แบบสัมภาษณ์ 4) แบบสอบถาม 5) แบบทดสอบวัดผลการเรียนรู้ 6) แบบประเมินทักษะการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 7) แบบแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าทดสอบแบบ One-Sample t-test และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยปรากฏดังนี้ 1) ผลการศึกษาข้อมูลพื้นฐานและความต้องการ พบว่าผู้บริหาร ครู และนักเรียนเห็นความสำคัญและต้องการให้จัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนโดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ คาดหวังให้นักเรียนมีทักษะในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ โดยมีครูเป็นผู้จัดการเรียนรู้และประเมินผล 2) ผลการพัฒนากิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ ประกอบด้วย หลักการ เป้าหมาย คุณสมบัติของผู้เรียนแนวการจัดกิจกรรม รูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรม คำอธิบายรายวิชา จุดประสงค์ โครงสร้าง การจัดกิจกรรม สื่อ การวัดและประเมินผล คำชี้แจง และแผนการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน จำนวน 8 แผน จัดกิจกรรมโดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อส่งเสริมให้ผู้เรียนมีทักษะการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ ซึ่งกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนมีความเหมาะสมและสอดคล้องระหว่าง 0.80-1.00 3) ผลทดลองกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน จำนวน 16 ชั่วโมง โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 4 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ 1) ขั้นกระตุ้นเพื่อค้นพบความจริง 2) ขั้นดำเนินกิจกรรมและระดมความคิด 3) ขั้นการวิเคราะห์เพื่อค้นพบคำตอบ 4) ขั้นสรุปเพื่อการยอมรับการค้นพบและการนำไปใช้ นำไปใช้ นักเรียนมีความสนใจ และมีส่วนร่วมในกิจกรรม การทดลองเป็นไปตามแผนที่ผู้วิจัยได้วางไว้ นอกจากนี้นักเรียนได้ร่วมแสดงความคิดเห็นในการจัดกิจกรรม 4) ผลการประเมินและปรับปรุงกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน พบว่า 4.1) ผลการเรียนรู้ หลังการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ร้อยละ 80  4.2) ผลการประเมินทักษะการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ หลังการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน อยู่ในระดับมาก 4.3) ผลการประเมินความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนต่อกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนอยู่ในระดับมากth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ทักษะการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: กิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนth
dc.subject: กิจกรรมเป็นฐานth
dc.subject: กระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subjectcreative problem solving skillsen
dc.subjectthe development of learner development activitiesen
dc.subjectproblem-solving processen
dc.subjectactivity-based learningen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF LEARNER DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIES BY USING ACTIVITY-BASED LEARNING WITH CREATIVE PROBLEM-SOLVING PROCESS TO ENCOURAGE LEARNERS CREATIVE PROBLEM-SOLVING SKILLS FOR MATHAYOMSUKSA 4-6en
dc.title: การพัฒนากิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยใช้กิจกรรมเป็นฐานร่วมกับกระบวนการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4-6th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th