Title: Urban Change From the development of Real Estate that have Affecting Community Study area: Wat Chalo Subdistrict, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi Province
การเปลี่ยนแปลงของเมืองจากการพัฒนาโครงการบ้านจัดสรรที่ส่งผลต่อการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านพื้นที่ของชุมชนพื้นที่ศึกษา : ตำบลวัดชลอ อำเภอบางกรวย จังหวัดนนทบุรี
Authors: Phoowanut KHONGSOMOT
ภูวณัฐ คงสมโอษฐ์
NATTAWUT PREYAWANIT
ณัฐวุฒิ ปรียวนิตย์
Silpakorn University. Architecture
Keywords: หมู่บ้านจัดสรร
อสังหาริมทรัพย์
ชุมชนชานเมือง
REAL ESTATE
HOUSING
SUBURBAN COMMUNITY
Issue Date:  10
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: This research aims to study area in Wat Chalo, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi, which is a suburb community area, and most of the housing transformations from real estate housing development projects in the area. And main pThis Research aims to study area in Wat Chalo, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi, which is a suburb community area and most of the housing transformations from real estate housing development projects in the area. And the main purpose is a study characteristic of urban transformations from housing estate development. And other field factors that affect urban change within Wat Chalo community, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi So, research methods are processed and data analysis tool, first part study process including document research, physical community mapping to past and Present, important events in the area, and field factors of Urban Change, since 1997 – 2020, under real estate housing development within the area, and analysis tool part including data overlay function and field event timeline comparison in the same time for urban change combined with data mapping and Aerial photograph mapping. After that keep all the data and make data analysis discover what issues were of urban change from real estate housing development. The study found that Urban Change from the development of the real estate, at Chalo Sub-district, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi Province Its neither affecting community nor Urban Change but also from other filed factor form such as infrastructure, environment, legal and local legislation, and economic system, etc. so which such factors as affecting directly to land use function change at Wat Chalo sub-district, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi Province.urpose is a study characteristic of urban transformations from the housing estate development. And other field factors that affect urban change within Wat Chalo community, Bang Kruai District, Nonthaburi.
การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการศึกษาพื้นที่ ตำบลวัดชลอ อำเภอบางกรวย จังหวัดนนทบุรี ซึ่งเป็นย่านชุมชนชานเมืองที่มีการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านการอยู่อาศัยเป็นอย่างมาก จากการพัฒนาเป็นโครงการบ้านจัดสรรในพื้นที่ โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา ลักษณะการเปลี่ยนแปลงของเมือง จากการพัฒนาอสังหาริมทรัพย์หมู่บ้านจัดสรร และปัจจัยด้านอื่นๆ ที่ส่งผลต่อการเปลี่ยนแปลงของเมืองภายในพื้นที่ชุมชนตำบลวัดชลอ อำเภอบางกรวย จังหวัดนนทบุรีอ มีการศึกษาและวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ประกอบด้วย การสืบค้นข้อมูลเอกสาร การศึกษาแผนที่ทางกายภาพของชุมชนทั้งในอดีตและปัจจุบัน เหตุการณ์สำคัญในพื้นที่ และปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการเปลี่ยนแปลงของเมือง ตั้งแต่ปี พ.ศ.2540 จนถึงปัจจุบัน ที่สอดคล้องในการพัฒนาอสังหาริมทรัพย์ภายในพื้นที่ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ใช้ลักษณะการซ้อนทับข้อมูล และการเปรียบเทียบ Timeline เหตุการณ์ที่เกี่ยวข้องในช่วงเวลาเดียวกัน เพื่อดูลักษณะที่เปลี่ยนแปลง ประกอบกับข้อมูลแผนที่และภาพถ่ายทางอากาศ นำข้อมูลทั้งหมดมาวิเคราะห์ร่วมกันเพื่อหาประเด็นที่สำคัญในการเปลี่ยนแปลงไปของเมืองจากการพัฒนาอสังหาริมทรัพย์บ้านจัดสรร จากการศึกษา พบว่า การเปลี่ยนแปลงของเมือง การพัฒนาโครงการบ้านจัดสรรในพื้นที่ของชุมชนตำบลวัดชลอ อำเภอบางกรวย จังหวัดนนทบุรี ไม่ได้ส่งผลต่อการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านพื้นที่ของชุมชนเพียงอย่างเดียว แต่มาจากหลายปัจจัยอื่นที่เกี่ยวข้อง เช่น ปัจจัยด้านโครงสร้างพื้นฐาน ปัจจัยด้านสภาพแวดล้อม ปัจจัยด้านกฎหมาย ข้อกำหนดท้องถิ่น และปัจจัยด้านสภาพเศรษฐกิจ เป็นต้น ซึ่งปัจจัยดังกล่าวล้วนมีผลทำให้การใช้ประโยชน์ของพื้นที่ตำบลวัดชลอ อำเภอบางกรวย จังหวัดนนทบุรี มีการเปลี่ยนแปลงไป
Description: Master of Architecture (M.Arch)
สถาปัตยกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (สถ.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2533