Title: EFFECT OF LEARNING MORAL REASON BY USING SOCIAL NETWORK WITH FILM AND KOHLBERG THEORY OF UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS
ผลการศึกษาการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม โดยใช้การเรียนบนเครือข่ายสังคมออนไลน์ ผ่านภาพยนตร์ตามทฤษฎีโคลเบิร์ก ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี
Authors: Wachiraporn KHWAKHONG
วชิราภรณ์ ขวาของ
Nammon Ruangrit
น้ำมนต์ เรืองฤทธิ์
Silpakorn University. Education
Keywords: สื่อออนไลน์
ทฤษฎีโคลเบิร์ก
ภาพยนตร์
เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม
Online media
The theory of Kolberg
Film
Moral reason
Issue Date:  10
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: The purposes of this research were 1) to compare moral reasoning scores. By using learning activities On social networks Through the movie according to Kolberg theory of undergraduate students 2) to study the level of commercial reasoning by using educational activities on online social networks with a movie according to Kolberg theory of undergraduate students 3) to study the opinions of students Towards learning activities on social networks Through the movie according to Kolberg theory of undergraduate students sample group used in the research Undergraduate student Semester 2, academic year 2017, Faculty of Education Silpakorn University Enrolled in course 468304, Ethics and Ethics of Educational Technologist. Which is obtained through simple random sampling.The research instruments were 1) structured interview form 2) learning activity plan 3) learning activity 4) ethical reasoning assessment 5) questionnaire for opinions about learning activities. For undergraduate students The results of the research are as follows: 1.) The comparison of scores of ethical reasoning It was found that the pre-school score was 18.14. The standard deviation was 3.89 and the after-grade score was 23.54. The standard deviation was 1.86. It was found that the scores after studying were significantly higher than before learning at the level of .05 2) The results of the study of the level of ethical reasoning found that the learners had the level of moral reasoning as a whole at a good level. 3) Study results, student opinions on educational activities At a good level (Percentage 4.14 and Standard Deviation 0.71)
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบคะแนนการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม โดยใช้กิจกรรมการเรียนบนเครือข่ายสังคมออนไลน์ ผ่านภาพยนตร์ตามทฤษฎีโคลเบิร์ก ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี 2) เพื่อศึกษาระดับการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม โดยใช้กิจกรรมการเรียนบนเครือข่ายสังคมออนไลน์ ผ่านภาพยนตร์ตามทฤษฎีโคลเบิร์ก ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี 3) เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็น ที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียนบนเครือข่ายสังคมออนไลน์ ผ่านภาพยนตร์ตามทฤษฎีโคลเบิร์ก ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย นักศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี ภาคการเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2561 คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร ที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนรายวิชา 468304 วิชาจริยธรรมและจรรยาบรรณนักเทคโนโลยีการศึกษา โดยได้มาจากการสุ่มอย่างง่าย (simple random sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง 2) แผนการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียน 3) กิจกรรมการเรียน   4) แบบประเมินการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม 5) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียน ของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1.) ผลการเปรียบเทียบคะแนนการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม พบว่าคะแนนก่อนเรียนเท่ากับ 18.14 ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตราฐานเท่ากับ 3.89 และผลคะแนนหลังเรียนเท่ากับ 23.54 ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตราฐานเท่ากับ 1.86 เมื่อเปรียบเทียบผลคะแนนก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน พบว่าคะแนนหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05  2) ผลการศึกษาระดับการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรม พบว่า ผู้เรียนมีระดับการให้เหตุผลเชิงจริยธรรมในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับดี คิดเป็นร้อยละ 100 3) ผลการศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียน อยู่ในระดับดี คิดเป็นร้อยละ 4.14 และ ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน 0.71
Description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)
ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2694