DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Thanjira SUWANSAARDen
dc.contributor: ธัญจิรา สุวรรณสอาดth
dc.contributor.advisor: SIRIWAN VANICHWATANAVORACHAIen
dc.contributor.advisor: ศิริวรรณ วณิชวัฒนวรชัยth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 10/7/2020
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of the research were to 1)compare the development of learning outcomes on chinese phonetics for eighth grade students , before and after taught by Task-Based learning with TGT Technique, 2)  study group working behavior and 3)  study the opinions of eighth grade students towards learning by using Task-Based learning with TGT Technique . The samples of this reseach consisted of 39 students of Triamudomsuksapattanakarnpranburi School in the second semester of the academic year 2019 .The samples were selected by a simple random sampling , conducted by the one-group pretest-posttest design. The research instruments were 1) lesson plans using Task-Based learning with TGT Technique, 2) learning outcomes test, 3) group working behaviors evaluation and 4) a questionnaire asking students’opinions towards learning by using Task-Based learning with TGT Technique. The statistical analysis employed were mean , standard deviation , t-test dependent and content analysis. The research findings were as follow : 1. The learning outcomes on chinese phonetics of eighth grade students taught by Task-Based learning with TGT Technique was significantly higher than before taught by Task-Based learning with TGT Technique at the .01 level. 2. The eighth grade students 10 group working behavior after being taught by Task-Based learning with TGT Technique were at the high level. The highest practice was Listening to each other's opinions , Cooperation in work group and relations between group members. 3. Opinions of students studied by Task-Based learning with TGT Technique In overall, students agreed at a high level. They agreed on all 3 sides are benefits, content and learning management and learning atmosphere.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1)  เปรียบเทียบผลการเรียนรู้เรื่องสัทอักษรภาษาจีน ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่  2 ก่อนและหลังด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGT 2) ศึกษาพฤติกรรมการทำงานกลุ่มของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 เรื่อง สัทอักษรภาษาจีน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGT 3) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGT กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2/2 โรงเรียนเตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการปราณบุรี อำเภอปราณบุรี จังหวัดประจวบคีรีขันธ์ จำนวน 39 คน ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2562 ระยะเวลาที่ใช้ในการทดลองทั้งหมด 9 ชั่วโมง แบบแผนการทดลองคือ The One Group Pretest-Posttest Design เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้  2) แบบทดสอบวัดผลการเรียนรู้เรื่องสัทอักษรภาษาจีน 3) แบบประเมินพฤติกรรมการทำงานกลุ่ม 4) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้สถิติ ค่าเฉลี่ย  ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) การทดสอบค่าที (T-Test) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่เรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGT มีค่าเฉลี่ยผลการเรียนหลังจัดการเรียนรู้สูงกว่าก่อนจัดการเรียนรู้อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่.01 2. พฤติกรรมการทำงานกลุ่มโดยภาพรวม นักเรียนมีพฤติกรรมการทำงานกลุ่มอยู่ในระดับมาก ซึ่งยอมรับสมมุติฐานการวิจัยที่กำหนดไว้ในข้อที่ 2 เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า พฤติกรรมการทำงานกลุ่มด้านที่นักเรียนมีการปฎิบัติมากที่สุด คือ ด้านการรับฟังความคิดเห็น รองลงมา คือ ด้านการร่วมมือในการทำงาน และด้านความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างสมาชิกในกลุ่ม เป็นอันดับสุดท้าย 3. ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGT ในภาพรวมนักเรียนเห็นด้วยในระดับมาก โดยเห็นด้วยมากทั้ง 3 ด้าน ตามลำดับดังนี้  ด้านประโยชน์ที่ได้รับ รองลงมา คือ ด้านเนื้อหาและการจัดการเรียนรู้ และด้านบรรยากาศการเรียนรู้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: สัทอักษรภาษาจีน / การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงาน / เทคนิค TGTth
dc.subject: LEARNING OUTCOMES ON CHINESE PHONETIC / TASK-BASED LEARNING / TGT TECHNIQUEen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF LEARNING OUTCOMES ON CHINESE PHONETICS FOR EIGHTH GRADE STUDENTS TAUGHT BY TASK-BASED LEARNING WITH TGT TECHNIQUEen
dc.title: การพัฒนาผลการเรียนรู้ เรื่อง สัทอักษรภาษาจีน ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบเน้นภาระงานร่วมกับเทคนิค TGTth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th