http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2744
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Kulthida UAMIM | en |
dc.contributor | กุลธิดา อ่วมอิ่ม | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Nopporn Chantaranamchoo | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นพพร จันทรนำชู | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to study 1) the cooperative school activities operation, 2) the success conditions and 3) the guidelines activity of the Prototype Cooperatives School Under The Office of The Basic Education Commission. The research instruments were documentary analysis, in-depth interview and non-participated observe format. The 29 key informants consisted of state officers, school administrators, teachers and students of 2 prototype cooperatives schools; 1) Phratamnaksuankularb Mahamongkol School, under Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area 2 and 2) Wat Thachumchon School, under Angthong Primary Educational Service Area. The data employed by grounded theory analyzed. The findings indicated that; 1) The cooperative school activities operation consisted of (1) marketing division to encourage students to use their creativity, practicing analysis in the production planning process, practice production and finding distribution channels. (2) financial division to promote the habit of saving discipline, find a way to promote savings including teaching children to learn to operate as a bank and train to participate in collaborative work systematically. (3) productive division to develop knowledge, career skills, life skills, and work skills by students practicing from real production, simulation as a professional from the production planning process as well as distribution, and (4) welfare division by appointed students as a working group, taking part of the profits from the cooperatives to plan welfare arrangements for the benefit of members and participation, in order by activity that all school personnel can access equally. 2) The success conditions consisted of (1) leadership division that related to activities by setting goals, the success of the work in stages so that each side's operations have the same direction of success. (2) committee division that responsible for determining the policy planning, management directions and goals of school cooperative activities with leaders in brainstorming in order to create continuous cooperative work development that will be of the greatest benefit to the public and members. (3) participation division that acting as the owner of a cooperative to be a part of cooperative management, do not let the cooperative work be the duty of any one, and the best supervision is to choose good and capable people to be directors, and (4) learning division that acting as a manager board or even good members, must arise from learning the roles, responsibilities, rules and regulations that apply to make the work successful by themselves. 3) The guidelines activity should be supported from (1) school must encourage all school personnel to be interested and voluntarily be members of school cooperatives, so that everyone can participate, drive and develop cooperative work together (2) student must encourage students to practice fully integrated career skills. Train students to have self-reliance skills. Generosity to the public for good immunity know how to deal with problems and have enough intelligence to solve problems, and (3) community have to support to exchange knowledge, became a wisdom teacher, transfer knowledge that students will apply to cooperative products and services which will be beneficial to both the school and the community. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการดำเนินกิจกรรม เงื่อนไขความสำเร็จ และศึกษาแนวทาง การดำเนินกิจกรรมของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย การวิเคราะห์เอกสาร การสัมภาษณ์แบบเจาะลึก และการสังเกตแบบไม่มีส่วนร่วม ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลักประกอบด้วย เจ้าหน้าที่รัฐ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ครู และนักเรียน ของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียน ระดับประเทศ รุ่นที่ 2 ระดับดีเด่น จำนวน 2 โรงเรียน ได้แก่ 1. โรงเรียนพระตำหนักสวนกุหลาบ มหามงคล สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 และ 2. โรงเรียนวัดท่าชุมชน สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาอ่างทอง โดยผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก จำนวน 29 คน การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้การสร้างทฤษฎีฐานราก ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) การดำเนินกิจกรรมสหกรณ์โรงเรียน แบ่งออกได้ดังนี้ 1) ด้านการตลาด ส่งผลช่วยกระตุ้นให้นักเรียนได้ใช้ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ ได้ฝึกวิเคราะห์ในขั้นตอนการวางแผนการผลิต ฝึกฝนการลงมือผลิต และการหาช่องทางการจัดจำหน่าย 2) ด้านการเงิน ส่งเสริมการฝึกวินัยการออมให้เป็นนิสัย หาวิธีส่งเสริมการออมที่เหมาะสม สอดแทรกสอนให้นักเรียนได้เรียนรู้การดำเนินงานในรูปแบบธนาคาร 3) ด้านการผลิต เป็นการพัฒนาให้ความรู้ทางด้านทักษะอาชีพ ทักษะชีวิต ทักษะการทำงานโดยนักเรียนได้ฝึกจากการลงมือผลิตจริง ตั้งแต่ขั้นตอนการวางแผนการผลิต ตลอดจนการจัดจำหน่าย 4) ด้านสวัสดิการ โดยนำกำไรส่วนหนึ่งจากสหกรณ์มาวางแผนจัดสวัสดิการ เพื่อให้เกิดประโยชน์ต่อสมาชิกและส่วนร่วม (2) เงื่อนไขความสำเร็จในการดำเนินกิจกรรมของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน แบ่งออกได้ดังนี้ 1) ด้านผู้นำ ผู้นำมีบทบาทเกี่ยวข้องกับกิจกรรมโดยการกำหนดเป้าหมาย ความสำเร็จของงานอย่างเป็นขั้นตอน เพื่อให้การดำเนินงานของแต่ละฝ่ายมีทิศทางไปสู่ความสำเร็จเดียวกัน 2) ด้านคณะกรรมการ ทำหน้าที่ร่วมกำหนดนโยบาย การวางแผน การบริหารงาน ทิศทางในการดำเนินกิจกรรมสหกรณ์โรงเรียนร่วมกับผู้นำในลักษณะการระดมความคิด 3) ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมของสมาชิก ทำหน้าที่เป็นเจ้าของสหกรณ์ เข้ามาเป็นส่วนหนึ่งในการบริหารสหกรณ์ ไม่ได้ปล่อยให้งานสหกรณ์เป็นหน้าที่ของใครคนใดคนหนึ่ง 4) ด้านการเรียนรู้ การทำหน้าที่เป็นผู้จัดการ คณะกรรมการหรือแม้แต่สมาชิกที่ดี ต้องเกิดมาจากการเรียนรู้บทบาทหน้าที่ความรับผิดชอบ กฎระเบียบ ข้อบังคับที่ถือปฏิบัติเพื่อให้การทำงานเกิดผลสำเร็จได้ด้วยตัวของนักเรียนเอง (3) แนวทางการดำเนินกิจกรรมของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียน แบ่งออกได้ดังนี้ 1) ด้านโรงเรียน สนับสนุนให้บุคลากรในโรงเรียนทุกคนสนใจ และสมัครใจเป็นสมาชิกสหกรณ์โรงเรียน เพื่อทุกคนจะได้มีส่วนร่วมขับเคลื่อนและพัฒนางานสหกรณ์ไปด้วยกัน 2) ด้านนักเรียน ส่งเสริมให้นักเรียนเกิดทักษะอาชีพอย่างครบวงจร และเรียนรู้ที่จะพึ่งพาตนเอง การเอื้อเฟื้อต่อส่วนรวม มีภูมิคุ้มกันที่ดี รู้จักรับมือกับปัญหาและมีสติปัญญาพอที่จะแก้ปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นได้ 3) ด้านชุมชน สนับสนุนให้ชุมชนได้เข้ามาแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ ได้มาเป็นครูภูมิปัญญา ถ่ายทอดองค์ความรู้ต่าง ๆ สำหรับนักเรียนจะนำไปประยุกต์ใช้กับสินค้าและบริการของสหกรณ์ อันจะเป็นประโยชน์กับทั้งโรงเรียนและชุมชน | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | กิจกรรมของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียน | th |
dc.subject | สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน | th |
dc.subject | Cooperatives School Activities | en |
dc.subject | The Office of The Basic Education Commission | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | THE SUCCESS CONDITIONS TO THE OPERATION OF THE PROTOTYPE COOPERATIVES SCHOOL UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE BASIC EDUCATION COMMISSION | en |
dc.title | เงื่อนไขความสำเร็จในการดำเนินกิจกรรมของโรงเรียนต้นแบบสหกรณ์โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |