Title: Aesthetic of Flowers from Memories of Life
สุนทรียภาพของดอกไม้จากความทรงจำแห่งชีวิต
Authors: Supaporn CHULAKA
สุภาภรณ์ จุลกะ
nawin baidklang
นาวิน เบียดกลาง
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts
Keywords: จิตรกรรม
ความรัก ความผูกพัน
สัจธรรมของชีวิต
ดอกไม้
ความทรงจำ
PAINTING
TRUTH OF LIFE
FLOWER
MEMORIES
LOVE
CONNECTION
Issue Date:  18
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Creative title "Aesthetics of flowers from the memory of life" It is a creation of a 2D painting that is based on my own life memories, love, connection, pain and loss. Allowing me to learn and understand the truth of life And how to learn how to live it make me happy I want to create works to express my thoughts. My feelings And styles of painting, techniques and methods of personal work.
การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานชุด "สุนทรียภาพของดอกไม้จากความทรงจำแห่งชีวิต" เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรม 2 มิติ ที่มีเรื่องราวมาจากประสบการณ์ตรงจากความทรงจำในชีวิตของตัวข้าพเจ้าเอง เกิดจากความรัก ความผูกพัน ความเจ็บปวด และการจากลา ทำให้ข้าพเจ้าได้เข้าใจสัจธรรมของชีวิต และได้เรียนรู้ที่จะมีชีวิตอยู่อย่างไรให้มีความสุข และผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ชุดนี้เป็นการแสดงออกถึงความคิด ความรู้สึก รูปแบบ เทคนิค และวิธีการอันเป็นส่วนตัวของข้าพเจ้า
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2935