DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Pimlapa SUKTALORDCHEEPen
dc.contributor: พิมลภา สุขตลอดชีพth
dc.contributor.advisor: EK-KARACH CHAROENNITen
dc.contributor.advisor: เอกราช เจริญนิตย์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Musicen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Master of Music (M.Mus)en
dc.description: ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ดศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to study the performance of classical music in a chamber music in which each piece the piano affluence is equal any solo  instrument. In order to create a good ensemble and get as close to what the composer intended for the piece, the researcher realizes that not only the right techniques and the right choices of music are required, but also in-depth understanding of music from that era. Therefore, the researcher inquires into the composer. biography and the way the music would have to be performed in present-day, as well as practice routines and resolution for practicing of the piece.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยบทนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาการบรรเลงเพลงคลาสสิกแบบวงขนาดเล็ก โดยในแต่ละเพลงมีเครื่องเปียโนที่เข้ามามีบทบาทสําคัญไม่แพ้เครื่องดนตรีเดี่ยว ผู้วิจัยเห็นถึงความสําคัญของบทบาทในการบรรเลงร่วมที่จะต้องศึกษาถึงวิธีการบรรเลงให้ถูกต้องตามลักษณะของเพลงในแต่ละยุค อีกทั้งทางด้านเทคนิคและการเลือกดึงเสียงในแต่ละแนวออกมา เพื่อให้เพลงนั้นเกิดความสุนทรีย์และเป็นไปตามแบบที่ผู้ประพันธ์ต้องการมากที่สุด โดยผู้วิจัยได้ค้นคว้าประวัติของผู้ประพันธ์ แนวทางในการบรรเลงเพลงในยุคนั้น รวมไปถึงแนวทางในการฝึกซ้อมและแก้ปัญหาที่มักจะพบได้ในบทเพลงนั้น  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: เทคนิคการบรรเลงเปียโนร่วม / เปียโน / Beethoven’s violin sonata Op.30 No.3th
dc.subject: PIANO COLLABORATION TECHNIQUE / PIANO / BEETHOVEN’S VIOLIN SONATA FOR PIANO AND VIOLIN OP.30 NO.3en
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: AN ANALYSIS OF PIANO COLLABORATION TECHNIQUE IN LUDWIG VAN BEETHOVEN’S SONATA FOR PIANO AND VIOLIN OP.30 NO.3en
dc.title: การวิเคราะห์เทคนิคการบรรเลงเปียโนร่วมในบทเพลง Sonata for Piano and Violin Op.30 No.3 ประพันธ์โดย Ludwig Van Beethoventh
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th