http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3287Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Watinee POONSUB | en |
| dc.contributor | วาทินี พูลทรัพย์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 18/6/2021 | |
| dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to identify: 1) the factors of school administration in the education sandbox 2) the confirmation of factors of school administration in the education sandbox. The sample for this study were schools in the education sandbox of the office of the basic education commission, totally of 144 schools. The respondents were school director, assistant director or head of academic affairs and teacher totally of 432 respondents. The instruments for collecting the data were semi-structured interview, opinionnaire and confirmative form. The statistics used in this study were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis. The findings of this study were as follows. 1. The factors of school administration in the education sandbox consists of 7 elements: 1) Innovation Base Management 2) Organizational Performance Management 3) Organizational Partnership Management 4) Innovative Leadership 5) Innovator Development 6) Systematic Innovation 7) Innovation Plan Management 2. The results of confirmation of the factors of school administration in the education sandbox are accurate, appropriate, feasible and applicable. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการบริหารโรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา และ 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารโรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ โรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 144 โรง โดยมีผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 3 คน ผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนหรือครูฝ่ายวิชาการ และครู รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 432 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์ กึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบยืนยันองค์ประกอบ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการบริหารโรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 7 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) การบริหารฐานนวัตกรรม 2) การบริหารสมรรถนะองค์การ 3) การบริหารหุ้นส่วนองค์การ 4) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรม 5) การพัฒนานวัตกร 6) นวัตกรรมเชิงระบบ 7) การบริหารแผนนวัตกรรม 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารโรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษาพบว่า มีความถูกต้อง มีความเหมาะสม มีความเป็นไปได้ และสามารถนำไปใช้ประโยชน์ได้ | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารโรงเรียน / พื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา | th |
| dc.subject | SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION/ THE EDUCATION SANDBOX | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | The Factors of School Administration in the Education Sandbox | en |
| dc.title | องค์ประกอบการบริหารโรงเรียนในพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษา | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |