Title: THE GUIDELINES OF KNOWLEDGE MANAGAMENT IN PAMAI – AUTIT 15(BAN MUANG TAO) SCHOOL
แนวทางการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนป่าไม้อุทิศ 15 (บ้านม่วงเฒ่า)
Authors: Ilada SUKSEE
ไอลดา สุขสี
Prasert Intarak
ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์
Silpakorn University. Education
Keywords: การจัดการความรู้
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT
Issue Date:  2
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: The purposes of this research were to find: 1) Knowledge management in pamai – Autit 15 (Ban Muang Tao) school. 2) The Guideline for the development of knowledge management in Pamai – Autit 15 (Ban Muang Tao) school. The population were  director, vice director, government teachers, government employee teacher, and temporary teachers  with a total of 55 respondents.The research instraments  were questionnaire and interview form about knowledge management based on the concets of the office of the Public Sector Development Commission. The data were analyzed by frequency, percentage, Arithmetic Mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The findings of this research were as follows : 1. The knowledge management in Pamai-Autit 15 (Ban Muang Tao) school in overall and each aspect were rated at a high level. They arranged from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean as follows : knowledge creation and acquisition, knowledge identification, learning, knowledge organization, knowledge access, knowledge sharing, and knowledge codification and refinement. 2. The guidelines of knowledge management in Pamai-Autit 15 (Ban Muang Tao) school were as follows. 1) it should  improve the teachers to understand how to analise success of knowledge in school and out side school, 2) it should support the teachers to participate the education field trip for self development and effective in their works, 3) it should stimulate the teachers to collect the data with information and technology, 4) it should give and opportunity to the teachers to share their opinion in data collection and analise which relate to local based for learning in classroom, 5) it should stimulate the teachers to improve and solve problems, 6) it should engage the teachers to provide their knowledge both of exhibitions and key note speaker, and 7) it should stimulate the teachers to be-a good attitude for self improving their knowladge.
 การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนป่าไม้อุทิศ 15  (บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนป่าไม้อุทิศ 15 (บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน ข้าราชการครู พนักงานราชการ และครูอัตราจ้าง รวมทั้งสิ้นจำนวน 55 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการจัดการความรู้นำมาจากแนวคิดของสำนักงานคณะกรรมการพัฒนาระบบราชการ (ก.พ.ร.)  และแบบสัมภาษณ์   สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนป่าไม้อุทิศ 15 (บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู๋ในระดับมาก เรียงลำดับจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการสร้างและการแสวงหาความรู้ ด้านการบ่งชี้ความรู้ ด้านการเรียนรู้ ด้านการจัดการความรู้ให้เป็นระบบ ด้านการเข้าถึงความรู้ ด้านการแลกเปลี่ยนความรู้ และด้านการประมวลและการกลั่นกรองความรู้ 2. แนวทางการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนป่าไม้อุทิศ 15 (บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) มีดังนี้ 1) ควรส่งเสริมให้ครูเข้าใจวิธีการวิเคราะห์ความสำเร็จของความรู้ในโรงเรียนและนอกโรงเรียน 2) ควรส่งเสริมให้ครูไปทัศนศึกษาเพื่อพัฒนาตนเองและผลงาน 3) ควรกระตุ้นครูให้มีการรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 4) ควรเปิดโอกาสให้ครูแสดงความคิดเห็นในการเก็บรวบรวมและวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเกี่ยวข้องกับท้องถิ่นเพื่อการเรียนรู้ในห้องเรียน 5) ควรกระตุ้นให้ครูปรับปรุงและแก้ไขปัญหา 6) ควรให้ครูนำความรู้มาจัดนิทรรศการและเป็นวิทยากร และ 7) ควรกระตุ้นให้ครูมีทัศนคติต่อความรู้เพื่อพัฒนาตนเอง
Description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)
ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3314