http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3429Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Pattera BUCHAWONGPIWAT | en |
| dc.contributor | พัทธ์ธีรา บูชาวงศ์ภิวัฒน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Eknarin Bangthamai | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | เอกนฤน บางท่าไม้ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Graduate School | en |
| dc.date.issued | 18/6/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master of Arts (M.A.) | en |
| dc.description | ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This purposes of this research and development were 1) to find the efficiency of computer interactive multimedia online on thai food courses for senior high school students Sala tuek wittaya school with following efficiency standard of 80/80 2) to compare students’ learning achievement Before and after studying in Thai food courses for high school students Sala tuek wittaya School and 3) investigate student satisfaction to computer interactive multimedia online on thai food courses. The samples were thirty nine students in grade five at Sala tuek wittaya school by simple random sampling. The research instruments included 1) computer interactive multimedia online on thai food courses for senior high school students Sala tuek wittaya school. 2) investigate pre and post study performance of the grade five students with intervention of the learning media. 3) satisfaction test. The data analysis was done by using mean (x̄), standard deviation (S.D.), percentage, and t-test. The results showed that 1) computer interactive multimedia online on thai food courses for senior high school students Sala tuek wittaya school was efficiency of 77.11/87.01 with higher than the efficiency standard of 80/80 2) study performance of the samples presented higher score of protest than score of pretest with statistical significance at 0.05 level and 3) the student satisfaction as an overall item was the highest level at mean (x̄) of 4.56, S.D. of 055. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยในครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) หาประสิทธิภาพบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด 80/80 2) เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน รายวิชา อาหารไทย ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา และ 3) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา ที่มีต่อบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 5 รวมทั้งหมด 39 คน จากโรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย 2) แบบทดสอบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน และ 3) แบบสอบถามความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการหาค่าเฉลี่ย (x̄) ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D) ค่าร้อยละ (%) และการทดสอบค่าที (t-test for independent group) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา ประสิทธิภาพเท่ากับ 77.11/87.01 ซึ่งเป็นไปตามเกณฑ์ 80/80 ที่กำหนดไว้ 2) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนที่เรียนผ่านบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย สูงกว่าก่อนเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ 3) ความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด มีค่าเฉลี่ย 4.56 และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน 0.55 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดีย | th |
| dc.subject | บทเรียนออนไลน์ | th |
| dc.subject | อาหารไทย | th |
| dc.subject | MULTIMEDIA COMPUTER LESSONS | en |
| dc.subject | ONLINE LESSONS | en |
| dc.subject | THAI FOOD | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF COMPUTER INTERACTIVE MULTIMEDIA ONLINE ON THAI FOOD COURSES FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS SALA TUEK SCHOOL | en |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์มัลติมีเดียออนไลน์เชิงปฏิสัมพันธ์ รายวิชา อาหารไทย สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนศาลาตึกวิทยา | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |