Title: New Entrepreneurs Creation Training Program AdministrationFocus on Financial Technology For Startup
การบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่เน้นเทคโนโลยีทางการเงินเพื่อการเริ่มต้นธรุกิจใหม่
Authors: Natpapat CHAISIRIKUL
ณัฏฐ์ปพัชช์ ชัยศิริกุล
Prasert Intarak
ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์
Silpakorn University. Education
Keywords: การบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่ / เทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน/การเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่
ENTREPRENEURSHIP TRAINING PROJECT MANAGEMENT / FINANCIAL /TECHNOLOGY / NEW BUSINESS STARTUP
Issue Date:  26
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: The purpose of this research was to perceive the management of training projects to strengthen new entrepreneurs focusing on financial technology for a business startup – EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) based. The researcher selected 21 dignitaries and recognized experts in the field of entrepreneurship training project management to provide the information. These experts were divided into 3 groups according to specific criteria. The first group included 7 people providing information on the policy level for training project management. The second group included 7 academics in training project management. The third group included 7 project training practitioners. The tools used for collecting data were the interview form and questionnaire on entrepreneurship training project management focusing on financial technology for a business startup, which were based on a 5-level Likert rating scale. The statistics used in the data analysis were Median, Mode and Interquartile ranges. The findings of this study were as follows ; There were 3 stages of the management of training project to strengthen new entrepreneurs focusing on financial technology for a business startup according to the consensus of experts envisioning; 1) Pre-Training process, including training policy setup, consultant preparation, instructor preparation, training team preparation, trainee preparation, budget and funding source preparation, equipment and training venue preparation, and course preparation, 2) Training session, including training contents to strengthen new entrepreneur, training contents on a business startup and financial technology, techniques used in training and training activities, and 3) Post-Training process, including training evaluation which was assessed on contents, instructors and training process. There was a follow-up after a training.
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบการบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่เน้นเทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน เพื่อการเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่ เป็นการวิจัยอนาคตแบบ EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) ผู้วิจัยคัดเลือกผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและผู้เชี่ยวชาญที่เป็นที่ยอมรับในแวดวงการบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่เน้นเทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน เพื่อการเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่เป็นผู้ให้ข้อมูล จำนวน 21 คน โดยแบ่งเป็น 3 กลุ่มตามเกณฑ์เฉพาะ กลุ่มที่ 1 ผู้ให้ข้อมูลระดับนโยบายด้านการบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการ จำนวน 7 คน กลุ่มที่ 2 นักวิชาการการบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการ จำนวน  7 คน  กลุ่มที่ 3 นักปฏิบัติการบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการ จำนวน 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่ แบบบันทึกการสัมภาษณ์และแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการบริหารการฝึกโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่เน้นเทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน เพื่อการเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่ ซึ่งเป็นแบบมาตรวัดประเมินค่าของลิเคิร์ท 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่ามัธยฐาน ค่าฐานนิยม และค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การบริหารการฝึกอบรมโครงการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่เน้นเทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน เพื่อการเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่ ตามฉันทามติของผู้เชี่ยวชาญปรากฏภาพอนาคต ประกอบด้วย 1) การเตรียมการก่อนฝึกอบรม ได้แก่ การกำหนดนโยบายการฝึกอบรม การเตรียมที่ปรึกษา การเตรียมวิทยากร การเตรียมทีมงานอบรม การเตรียมผู้เข้าอบรม การเตรียมงบประมาณแหล่งเงินสนับสนุนอุปกรณ์และสถานที่จัดอบรม การเตรียมหลักสูตร 2) การดำเนินการฝึกอบรม ซึ่งประกอบไปด้วย เนื้อหาการฝึกอบรม การอบรมเนื้อหาการเสริมสร้างผู้ประกอบการใหม่ การอบรมเนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับการเริ่มต้นธุรกิจใหม่ การอบรมเนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับเทคโนโลยีทางการเงิน เทคนิคที่ใช้ในการฝึกอบรม กิจกรรมฝึกอบรม เทคโนโลยีการฝึกอบรม  และ 3) การดำเนินการหลังการฝึกอบรม ซึ่งประกอบไปด้วย การประเมินผลการฝึกอบรม ประกอบด้วย เนื้อหา วิทยากร การดำเนินการฝึกอบรม มีการติดตามผลหลังการฝึกอบรม
Description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)
ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3515