Title: Family Happiness
ความสุขของครอบครัว
Authors: Adisak SIRINUPONG
อดิศักดิ์ ศิรินุพงศ์
Wiranya Duangrat
วิรัญญา ดวงรัตน์
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts
Keywords: จิตรกรรม
ความสุข
ครอบครัว
Painting
happiness
Family
Issue Date:  1
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: The Creation of thesis work on “Family happiness” presents a form of happiness which is interpreted by individuals growing up from a central cleft family. It is the creation of painting that shows the overlapping of multiple layers of paint or covering the atmosphere. causing an uneven color stain through the image of a person in the family cleft in the middle There is a technical meaning that corresponds to the central cleft family, which is an imperfect family. Thus, traces of overlapping stains can convey a feeling of life and family relationships, as well as the ebb and flow of happiness to a person. objects and places The happiness that arises from such a middle-class family is the happiness that arises from filling in the missing parts and ultimately resulting in the desire to lead one's life to true happiness
วิทยานิพนธ์เรื่อง “ความสุขของครอบครัว” ที่นำเสนอรูปแบบของความสุขซึ่งเกิดจากการตีความหมายโดยบุคคลที่เติบโตจากครอบครัวลักษณะแหว่งกลาง  เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรมที่แสดงการทับซ้อนชั้นสีหลายชั้นหรือการลงสีแบบคลุมบรรยากาศ  ทำให้เกิดเป็นคราบสีที่ไม่เรียบเนียนผ่านรูปเสมือนของบุคคลในครอบครัวแหว่งกลาง  มีความหมายทางเทคนิคที่สอดคล้องกับความเป็นครอบครัวลักษณะแหว่งกลางซึ่งเป็นครอบครัวที่มีความไม่สมบูรณ์  ฉะนั้นร่องรอยจากคราบที่ทับซ้อนกันจึงสามารถถ่ายทอดความรู้สึกถึงชีวิตและความสัมพันธ์ในครอบครัวตลอดจนความสุขที่ค่อย ๆ  ปรากฏขึ้นต่อบุคคล วัตถุและสถานที่  ความสุขที่เกิดขึ้นจากครอบครัวลักษณะแหว่งกลางเช่นนี้จึงเป็นความสุขที่เกิดจากการเติมเต็มในส่วนที่ขาดหายจนเกิดเป็นความปรารถนาที่จะนำพาชีวิตไปสู่ความสุขที่แท้จริงในท้ายที่สุด
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3636