http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3637| Title: | Traces of loss ร่องรอยแห่งความสูญเสีย |
| Authors: | Apiwan PANROD อภิวันทน์ ปานรอด Wiranya Duangrat วิรัญญา ดวงรัตน์ Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts |
| Keywords: | งานสร้างสรรค์สื่อผสม ความสูญเสีย Mixed creative work Loss |
| Issue Date: | 1 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | The Creation of thesis work according to the topic “Trace of Loss” has its intended purpose. express feelings and thoughts Through the content of stories about life experiences from the loss of a loved one. in a family that is a problem and affects me in my life using objects and materials that are connected The direct emotional sensation arising from the experience of losing a loved one that reflects the state of suffering, sadness, regret, depression, and gloom through life stories of attachment from loss that cannot be faced with reality is manifested as a result. mixed media technique
การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ตามหัวข้อเรื่อง “ร่องรอยแห่งความสูญเสีย” มีจุดมุ่งหมายในการสร้างสรรค์ต้องการแสดงออกถึงความรู้สึกและความคิด ผ่านเนื้อหาเรื่องราวเกี่ยวกับประสบการณ์ชีวิตจากการสูญเสียบุคคลอันเป็นที่รักในครอบครัวซึ่งเป็นปัญหาและมีผลกระทบต่อข้าพเจ้าในการดำเนินชีวิต โดยใช้วัตถุและวัสดุที่มีความเชื่อมโยงกับจิตใจและส่งผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกโดยตรงที่เกิดจากประสบการณ์การสูญเสียบุคคลอันเป็นที่รักเพื่อสะท้อนถึงสภาวะความทุกข์ ความโศกเศร้า ความเสียใจ หดหู่ เศร้าหมอง จากเรื่องราวในประสบการณ์ชีวิตซึ่งผ่านการยึดติดความสูญเสียที่ไม่สามารถเผชิญต่อความเป็นจริงได้ ด้วยรูปแบบผลงานเทคนิคสื่อผสม |
| Description: | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3637 |