DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nutkamol JAISANen
dc.contributor: ณัฐกมล ใจสารth
dc.contributor.advisor: Vichaya Mukdamaneeen
dc.contributor.advisor: วิชญ มุกดามณีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Artsen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The Paradox in the Social Paradigm is a connection between various phenomena that occur in social. focusing on the issue of attitudes toward political conflicts in Thai society public rallies over the past century. The results of the study of conceptual frameworks and the study concepts are indicated by the Definition of Paradigm, Postmodern art, Jacques Derrida's Postmodern Political Philosophy, Deconstruction theory, and Concept of Differance. This research also adopts the practical frameworks employed by master painters Sigma Polke and Arin Rungjang to support the study. The result is an artwork in a form of narrative connected with the inspiration from historical issue, political issue, literature, and personal memories. The aims of the work is to point out the political conflict that has occurred in the past and still influences present.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานชุดวิทยานิพนธ์ ‘ความย้อนแย้งในกระบวนทัศน์ทางสังคม’ เกิดจากการเชื่อมโยงกันผ่านปรากฏการณ์ต่างๆที่เกิดขึ้นในสังคม โดยมุ่งเน้นไปที่ประเด็นของทัศนคติที่มีต่อปัญหาความขัดแย้งทางการเมืองสังคมไทย การชุนนุมของประชาชนตลอดช่วงทศตวรรษที่ผ่านมา นำเสนอผลการศึกษาของกรอบทฤษฎีและแนวความคิดที่เกี่ยวข้องกับนิยามของความย้อนแย้ง ความหมายของกระบวนทัศน์ แนวคิดศิลปะหลังสมัยใหม่ ทฤษฎีการรื้อสร้างและทฤษฏีความหลากเลื่อนของฌากส์ เดอร์ริดา ศึกษาด้านกรอบกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจากศิลปินตัวอย่าง ซิกม่า โพลเคอ และ อริญชย์ รุ่งแจ้ง           ผลลัพธ์ที่ได้คือผลงานศิลปะในรูปแบบของบทพรรณาที่มีความเชื่อมโยงกับผลงานจิตรกรรม ซึ่งเกิดจากการผสมผสานระหว่างแรงบันดาลใจทางประวัติศาสตร์ การเมือง วรรณกรรมและความทรงจำส่วนตัวของข้าพเจ้า เพื่อชี้ให้เห็นถึงปัญหาความขัดแย้งทางการเมืองที่เคยเกิดขึ้นในอดีตและยังคงส่งผลกระทบมาจนถึงปัจจุบันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความย้อนแย้ง, กระบวนทัศน์, ศิลปะหลังสมัยใหม่, ทฤษฎีการรื้อสร้าง ,และทฤษฏีความหลากเลื่อนth
dc.subject: Paradox Paradigm Postmodern art Deconstruction and Concept of Différanceen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Paradox in the Social Paradigmen
dc.title: ความย้อนแย้งในกระบวนทัศน์ทางสังคมth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th