Title: The biopower of memory under architectural space
อำนาจแห่งความทรงจำภายใต้พื้นที่สถาปัตยกรรม
Authors: Nattapong TANPIPAT
ณัฐพงศ์ ตันพิพัฒน์
Trinnapat Chaisitthisak
ตฤณภัทร ชัยสิทธิศักดิ์
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts
Keywords: ความทรงจำกับสถานที่
Memory
Issue Date:  1
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Thesis work under the topic “The biopower of memoria under the architectural space” It is a presentation of semi-abstract paintings. By using physical forms, landscapes, coupled with the use of oil painting techniques to symbolize the work. In order to create interpretations of new perceptions in the form of disintegrating the original form, the content will be the study of the concept of knowledge power. brought to connect the event of the demolition of the Supreme Court from under the context of space of transferring between different sets of ideas.
ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ อำนาจแห่งความทรงจำภายใต้พื้นที่สถาปัตยกรรม เป็นการนำเสนอผลงานจิตรกรรมกึ่งนามธรรม โดยใช้รูปแบบทางกายภาพทิวทัศน์ควบคู่กับการใช้เทคนิคสีน้ำมันให้เป็นสัญญะในผลงาน เพื่อให้เกิดการตีความจากการรับรู้ใหม่ในรูปแบบสลายรูปทรง (Form) เดิม โดยเนื้อหาจะเป็นการศึกษาแนวคิดอำนาจทางความรู้ นำมาเชื่อมโยงเหตุกานณ์การรื้อสร้างศาลฎีกาจากภายใต้บริบทพื้นที่ของการถ่ายเทไปมาระหว่างชุดความคิดที่ต่างกัน
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3700