Title: Nature and beauty reflect life
ธรรมชาติและความงามสะท้อนชีวิต
Authors: Narissara KHIAW-AON
นริสรา เขียวอ่อน
Thanarit Thaipwaree
ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts
Keywords: ธรรมชาติ, ความงาม, ชีวิต
Nature Beauty Life
Issue Date:  1
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Thesis writing on the topic of nature and beauty, reflecting on natural life and the reality of life, aids us in understanding the possibilities of life; the sunlight that shines in the morning, and when the evening goes down, it returns again the next day; that is a cycle of life. I have presented my creative works using the principles of natural beauty in order to reflect on human behavior. Integrated nature into the process of developing techniques to match the content of the story recording by selecting the region's aesthetics, impressions, ways of life, and realities. Beauty starts when you let nature guide your imagination without knowing where it will end up.
ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ ธรรมชาติและความงามสะท้อนชีวิต ธรรมชาติต่างสะท้อนเรื่องราวความเป็นจริงของชีวิต การศึกษาและเรียนรู้ธรรมชาติ ทำให้เราเข้าใจความเป็นไปของชีวิต แสงอาทิตย์ที่สาดส่องในยามเช้า ลาลับไปในยามเย็นต่างวนเวียนกลับมาอีกครั้งในวันรุ่งขึ้น ความเป็นไปของวัฏจักรต่างสะท้อนวิถีการใช้ชีวิตของมนุษย์ ข้าพเจ้าได้นำเสนอผลงานสร้างสรรค์ โดยผ่านวิถีทางความงามของธรรมชาติ นำธรรมชาติเข้ามาเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์เทคนิค ให้มีความสอดคล้องกับเนื้อหา  การบันทึกเรื่องราวเป็นไปตามสภาพแวดล้อมทางธรรมชาติที่เกิดขึ้น โดยผ่านการคัดสรรความงาม ความประทับใจ วิถีชีวิต และความเป็นจริงของพื้นที่นั้นๆ เมื่อปล่อยให้ธรรมชาตินำพาสร้างสรรค์ โดยไม่รู้จุดหมายปลายทางว่าจะเป็นอย่างไร ความงดงามจึงเริ่มต้นขึ้น
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3701