http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3943
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Parichat SUMMART | en |
dc.contributor | ปาริฉัตร สุ่มมาตย์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Pattaraporn Plitakul | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ภัทรภร ผลิตากุล | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Music | en |
dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
dc.description | Master of Music (M.Mus) | en |
dc.description | ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ดศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The research aimed to compare pre-test and post-test achievement in the experimental group of the two-part singing using cooperative learning lesson plans for students aged 17-18 and to compare the achievement between an experimental group and the control group using cooperative learning lesson plans of two-part singing for students aged 17-18. Quasi-experimental research with nonequivalent control group design was used as a methodology. The participants were 40 students from language-arts program in mattayom 5of Maptaputphanpittayakran school. They were divided into experimental group and the control group. The research instruments were singing test and two-part singing skill assessment form. The research data were analysis by t-test. The results of the research found that: 1) After experiment, the experimental group had two-part singing achievement mean scores higher than those of before at .05 level of significance. 2)After experiment, the experimental group had two-part singing achievement mean scores higher than those of the control group at .05 level of significance. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ของการจัดการเรียนรู้การขับร้อง 2 แนวโดยใช้แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามแนวคิดคาแกนสำหรับผู้เรียนอายุ 17 - 18 ปี ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียนของกลุ่มทดลอง และเพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ของการจัดการเรียนรู้การขับร้อง 2 แนวสำหรับผู้เรียนอายุ 17-18 ปี ระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุม โดยใช้ระเบียบวิธีวิจัยแบบกึ่งทดลอง ผู้เข้าร่วมวิจัยในครั้งนี้คือนักเรียนในระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 5 แผนการเรียนศิลป์ทั่วไป โรงเรียนมาบตาพุดพันพิทยาคาร จำนวน 40 คน แบ่งเป็นกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุม กลุ่มละ 20 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบทดสอบการขับร้อง 2 แนวและแบบประเมินการปฏิบัติทักษะขับร้อง 2 แนว วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการหาค่าที t-test ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) หลังการทดลอง กลุ่มทดลองมีค่าเฉลี่ยผลสัมฤทธิ์การขับร้อง 2 แนวสูงกว่าก่อนการทดลอง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2) หลังการทดลอง กลุ่มทดลองมีค่าเฉลี่ยผลสัมฤทธิ์การขับร้อง 2 แนว สูงกว่ากลุ่มควบคุม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การขับร้อง 2 แนว | th |
dc.subject | การเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือ | th |
dc.subject | ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน | th |
dc.subject | Two-Part Singing | en |
dc.subject | Cooperative Learning | en |
dc.subject | Learning achievement | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | A study of two-part singing achievement using cooperative learning lesson plans based on Kagan for students aged 17-18 | en |
dc.title | การศึกษาผลสัมฤทธิ์การขับร้อง 2 แนว โดยใช้แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามแนวคิดคาแกนสำหรับผู้เรียนอายุ 17 - 18 ปี | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |