DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Decha KONGKIRTLAPen
dc.contributor: เดชา คงเกิดลาภth
dc.contributor.advisor: Tinnakorn Kasornsuwanen
dc.contributor.advisor: ทินกร กาษรสุวรรณth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts and Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: Creation of thesis work on the topic Untold in suphaburi The objective is to create works that convey the story of the impression I feel about the places I've been to in Suphanburi. including temples, ancient monuments, architecture, as well as abundant natural places which is not famous and is not widely known , Compare these referenced locations to “rare items” that are more special than normal locations. and let the people who see the work be impressed and see the historical value and history of the place that I intend to present. By focusing on the beauty and aesthetics resulting from the combination of various architectural shapes and natural shapes together. to be a picture of an imaginary land that looks mysterious and interesting to find in that place . This work has been through the process of collecting data by surveying. go to various places in Suphan Buri Province Choose a place that is impressive and historic. Record data as photographs to be used as a model for creating printmaking techniques in woodworking techniques. With a semi-abstract form and my creative approach with detail, weight, light, shadow and a variety of lines similar to drawing.en
dc.description.abstract: การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์หัวข้อเรื่อง ซ่อนไว้ในสุพรรณฯ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างสรรค์ผลงานที่ถ่ายทอดเรื่องราวความประทับใจที่ข้าพเจ้ารู้สึกต่อสถานที่ต่าง ๆ ที่เคยไปในจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี ทั้งวัดวาอาราม โบราณสถาน สถาปัตยกรรม รวมถึงสถานที่ทางธรรมชาติที่อุดมสมบูรณ์ ที่ไม่มีชื่อเสียงและยังไม่เป็นที่รู้จักกันอย่างแพร่หลาย เปรียบสถานที่ที่อ้างถึงเหล่านี้เป็น“แรร์ ไอเทม” คือที่ที่มีความพิเศษกว่าสถานที่ทั่วไป และให้บุคคลที่ได้รับชมผลงานเกิดความประทับใจและเห็นคุณค่าทางประวัติศาสตร์และความเป็นมาของสถานที่ที่ข้าพเจ้าตั้งใจนำเสนอ โดยมุ่งเน้นความงามและสุนทรียภาพที่เกิดจากการผสมผสานรูปทรงของสถาปัตยกรรมต่าง ๆ กับรูปทรงในธรรมชาติเข้าด้วยกัน ให้เป็นภาพดินแดนในจินตนาการที่ดูลึกลับและน่าค้นหาในสถานที่นั้น ผลงานชุดนี้ได้ผ่านกระบวนการศึกษารวบรวมข้อมูลโดยออกสำรวจ ไปตามสถานที่ต่าง ๆ ในจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เลือกสถานที่ที่ตนเองประทับใจและมีคุณค่าทางประวัติศาสตร์ บันทึกข้อมูลเป็นภาพถ่ายเพื่อนำมาเป็นต้นแบบในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานภาพพิมพ์เทคนิคการแกะไม้ ด้วยรูปแบบกึ่งนามธรรมและวิธีการสร้างสรรค์ของข้าพเจ้าที่มีรายละเอียด น้ำหนัก แสง เงา และลายเส้นที่หลากหลายคล้ายกับการวาดภาพลายเส้น (Drawing)  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ซ่อนไว้ในสุพรรณฯth
dc.subject: แรร์ ไอเทมth
dc.subject: Untold in Suphanburien
dc.subject: Rare Itemen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Untold in Suphanburien
dc.title: ซ่อนไว้ในสุพรรณฯth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th