http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4266| Title: | THE STRATEGIES FOR SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIONIN THE ERA OF NEW NORMAL กลยุทธ์การบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคปกติใหม่ |
| Authors: | Yongyoot SONGPAYOME ยงยุทธ สงพะโยม Sakdipan Tonwimonrat ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ Silpakorn University Sakdipan Tonwimonrat ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ sakdipan55@gmail.com sakdipan55@gmail.com |
| Keywords: | กลยุทธ์/การบริหารสถานศึกษา/ยุคปกติใหม่ THE STRATEGIES / SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION / NEW NORMAL |
| Issue Date: | 4 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | The purpose of this research was to identify the strategies for school administration in the era of new normal. This research was future research using Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research (EDFR). The data collection tools were unstructured interviews and questionnaires. Data were collected by interviewing
21 experts using the purposive selection technique of experts according to specified criteria. Statistics used in data analysis consisted of median, mode, interquartile range. and Content Analysis
The findings of this study revealed that:
The strategies for school administration in the era of new normal consisted of 7 strategies, 47 issues; 1) setting personnel development strategies composed of
9 issues 2) setting future change strategies composed of 9 issues 3) setting ICT management strategies composed of 6 issues 5) setting school finance and budget strategies composed of 5 issues 6) setting a new normal school policy strategies composed of 6 issues and 7) setting general management strategies composed of 4 issues. การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบกลยุทธ์การบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคปกติใหม่ งานวิจัยนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงอนาคต โดยใช้เทคนิควิธีวิจัยแบบ EDFRเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บข้อมูลคือแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้างและแบบสอบถาม รวบรวมข้อมูลโดยการสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 21 คน ใช้เทคนิคการคัดเลือกผู้เชี่ยวชาญแบบเจาะจงตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลประกอบด้วย ค่ามัธยฐาน (Median) ค่าฐานนิยม (Mode) และค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ (Interquartile Range) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า กลยุทธ์การบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคปกติใหม่ ประกอบด้วย 7 กลยุทธ์ 47 ประเด็น คือ 1) กลยุทธ์ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร 9 ประเด็น 2) กลยุทธ์ด้านการเปลี่ยนแปลงในอนาคต 9 ประเด็น 3) กลยุทธ์ด้านการจัดการ ICT 6 ประเด็น 4) กลยุทธ์ด้านวิชาการ หลักสูตร การสอน และการเรียนรู้ 8 ประเด็น 5) กลยุทธ์ด้านการเงินและงบประมาณ 5 ประเด็น 6) กลยุทธ์ด้านนโยบายยุคปกติใหม่ 6 ประเด็น และ 7) กลยุทธ์ด้านการบริหารทั่วไป 4 ประเด็น |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4266 |